Delegados 2008/2009 |
Nombre |
Apellidos |
Dirección |
Población |
Provincia |
C
P |
Teléfono |
Club |
Domingo |
Aragón
Pons |
Alcaide
Juan Fernandez, 29 4º C |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41005 |
607411193 |
ONCE |
Luis |
Arenas
Ortega |
Benitez
Parodi,1 2º A |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41008 |
605022304 |
C.A.LOS
CARTEROS |
Manuel |
Beato
Alonso |
Vizcaya, 39 |
Las C. San
Juan |
Sevilla |
41730 |
655974905 |
C.A.CAPABLANCA |
Jose Maria |
Cadenas
Glez. |
Solana, 45 |
Paradas |
Sevilla |
41610 |
647036998 |
CAFETERIA
LLORENS |
José Luis |
Calle
Fuentes |
Tetuan, 48 |
Lora Del Río |
Sevilla |
41440 |
661093351 |
C.A.
ALFILES |
José |
Carrero
Sanchez |
Don Fermin
Molpeceres,2 |
Carmona |
Sevilla |
41410 |
954143439 |
C.A.CARMONENSE |
Francisco |
Chaparro
Tejeo |
Baleares,
20 |
Vva. Del Río
y Minas |
Sevilla |
41350 |
647478936 |
MINAS
WATER- LAND |
Antonio |
Chaves López |
Bda Ntra
Sra de los Dolores,161 |
Camas |
Sevilla |
41900 |
600888655 |
E. D. CAMAS |
Jesús |
Chica Cáceres |
Avda.
Altamira,29 4º 5º D |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41020 |
651009207 |
C. DEL
AJEDREZ |
Angel |
Dguez
Fernandez |
Antonio
Maura Montaner, 7. 5 1-A |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41013 |
954230814 |
TENIS BETIS |
Jesús |
Espejo
Angorrilla |
Cerro del
Marchal, 3 |
Montequinto |
Sevilla |
41089 |
619391944 |
C. A. ORIPO |
Eugenio M |
Fedriani
Martel |
Atenas,5 1º
Dcha |
Montequinto |
Sevilla |
41089 |
677806126 |
A.D. CLARET |
José A. |
Fernández
Rguez. |
Blas
Infante, 47 |
Brenes |
Sevilla |
41310 |
627553597 |
BRENES |
Miguel José |
García
Jurado |
Cuevas de
menga, 5, Blq. 2, 2º B |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41020 |
659328197 |
SEVILLA
ESTE |
Juan José |
Hidalgo
Mateos |
Rellenadora,
33 D |
Dos
Hermanas |
Sevilla |
41700 |
605436515 |
C.A.DOS
HERMANAS |
Manuel |
Hurtado
Rueda |
Orden de
los Templarios, 19 |
Gines |
Sevilla |
41960 |
655593600 |
C. A.
GINENCINA |
Victoriano |
Jimenez
García |
Puerta
Olivera, 39 |
Moron de la
Fra. |
Sevilla |
41530 |
954850635 |
CABALLO
BLANCO |
Juan José |
Jimenez
Morillo |
Alcalde León
Ríos, |
Viso Del
Alcor |
Sevilla |
41520 |
666301001 |
VISUEÑO DE
AJEDREZ |
Manuel |
Lacalle
Remigio |
Plza.S. J.
de |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41003 |
954220423 |
C.A.ATENEO |
Vicente |
Landero
Luna |
Manuel
Machado, 17 |
Los
Palacios |
Sevilla |
41720 |
653770283 |
C.A.LOS
PALACIOS |
Fco. Manuel |
Madruga
Diego |
Gonzalo
Bilbao,24, 4º C |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41003 |
606885222 |
C.
MERCANTIL |
Bartolomé |
Marquez
Polvillo |
Horno, 17 |
Pilas |
Sevilla |
41840 |
610435942 |
PILAS |
Santiago |
Medina
Carrasco |
Plaza del
Pan, 6 |
Alcalá de
Guadaira |
Sevilla |
41500 |
669846874 |
PEÑA
OROMANA |
Ismael |
Nieto
Gonzalez |
Virgilio
Mattoni, 2 Esc.3 3º - F |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41006 |
677556101 |
C. ALEKHINE |
Jesus |
Ojeda Pérez |
Vicente
Alexandre, 25 |
Ecija |
Sevilla |
41400 |
954835412 |
PEÑA
ECIJANA |
Cristobal |
Pérez
Montero |
Plaza de
Parma, 24 1º C |
Montequinto |
Sevilla |
41089 |
655752592 |
J.R.CAPABLANCA |
Vicente |
Pérez
Valencia |
Giralda, 18 |
Benacazon |
Sevilla |
41805 |
954153123 |
C.
A.TOMARES |
José Luís |
Pozo Pérez |
Cabeza de
Vaca, 14 |
Los Rosales |
Sevilla |
41330 |
606831290 |
PSICOMED |
Antonio |
Prados
Montaños |
Fernando
Villalon, 3 4 H |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41004 |
617363500 |
OLD MASTERS |
A. José |
Ramirez
Parrilla |
Alcalde
Manuel Ardoy 2 Esc 1, |
San José
de la Rda. |
Sevilla |
41300 |
625879886 |
C.A. SAN
JOSÉ |
Marcelo |
Reina
Aguilar |
Hiniesta,
59 P 1 1º D |
Sevilla |
Sevilla |
41003 |
649113500 |
PINO
MONTANO |
Eduardo |
Roldan Díaz |
Av.Primero
de Mayo, 3º M |
Coria del
Rio |
Sevilla |
41100 |
954771487 |
TABLERO
CORIANO |
Miguel |
Romero
Hurtado |
Abades, 26 |
Utrera |
Sevilla |
41710 |
649249184 |
C.A.ALEPH |
Luís M. |
Sierra
Jimenez |
Cisne 13 |
Lebrija |
Sevilla |
41740 |
651917129 |
CELADA |
José E. |
Valdivia Muñoz |
Miguel
Maestre, 32 |
Guillena |
Sevilla |
41210 |
646793186 |
A.C
ESTRIBACIONES |
Antonino |
Vela
Rodriguez |
Antonino
Ruiz,2,1º A |
Bollullos
de la M. |
Sevilla |
41110 |
615366254 |
C.A. B.
MITACION |