Volver
a Liga por Equipos
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
POS |
EQUIPO |
PTOS. |
PTOS
POR TABLEROS |
1 |
OROMANA E. P. |
19 |
64 |
2 |
ALEKHINE FÍSICA |
19 |
58 |
3 |
CELADA "A" |
16 |
53 |
4 |
CABALLO BLANCO |
14 |
51,5 |
5 |
PINO MONTANO
"B" |
12 |
48 |
6 |
LOS CARTEROS "A" |
12 |
47,5 |
7 |
UGIA |
10 |
43,5 |
8 |
CARMONENSE |
9 |
34 |
9 |
SEVILLA ESTE
"B" |
8 |
41,5 |
10 |
ALEPH "B" |
4 |
30 |
11 |
E.A. JAQUE AL REY |
4 |
24,5 |
12 |
DOS HERMANAS "D" |
3 |
24,5 |
|
EQUIPO |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
Ptos. |
1 |
E.A. JAQUE AL REY |
|
½ |
2 |
3 |
0 |
½ |
1½ |
8 |
1 |
5 |
0i |
3 |
4 |
2 |
UGIA |
7½ |
|
6 |
4½ |
3 |
3 |
1½ |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
ALEPH "B" |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
3½ |
1½ |
0 |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
1½ |
1½ |
4 |
4 |
LOS CARTEROS "A" |
5 |
3½ |
7 |
|
5 |
1½ |
1½ |
5 |
6½ |
7 |
3½ |
2 |
12 |
5 |
CABALLO BLANCO |
8 |
5 |
4½ |
3 |
|
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
3 |
14 |
6 |
PINO MONTANO
"B" |
7½ |
5 |
6½ |
6½ |
3½ |
|
1½ |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
14 |
7 |
OROMANA E. P. |
6½ |
6½ |
8 |
6½ |
2 |
6½ |
|
6½ |
4½ |
7 |
6 |
4 |
19 |
8 |
DOS HERMANAS "D" |
0i |
4 |
4½ |
3 |
3½ |
2 |
1½ |
|
1½ |
2½ |
1½ |
½ |
3(-1) |
9 |
SEVILLA ESTE
"B" |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1½ |
4½ |
3 |
3½ |
6½ |
|
4 |
3½ |
2 |
8 |
10 |
CARMONENSE |
3 |
4 |
4½ |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
5½ |
4 |
|
4 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
ALEKHINE FISICA |
8 |
6 |
6½ |
4½ |
4½ |
4½ |
2 |
6½ |
4½ |
4 |
|
7 |
19 |
12 |
CELADA "A" |
5 |
4 |
6½ |
6 |
5 |
3½ |
4 |
7½ |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
16 |
|
1ª Ronda (12 Octubre 03) |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
3-5 |
Celada "A" |
Ugia |
2-6 |
Alekhine Fisica |
Aleph "B" |
3½-4½ |
Carmonense |
Los Carteros "A" |
6½-1½ |
Sevilla Este
"B" |
Caballo Blanco |
4½-3½ |
Dos Hermanas
"D" |
Pino Montano "B" |
1½-6½ |
Oromana E.P. |
|
2ª Ronda (13 Octubre 03) |
Celada "A"
|
4-4 |
Oromana E.P.
|
Dos Hermanas "D" |
2-6 |
Pino Montano
"B" |
Sevilla Este "B" |
4½-3½ |
Caballo Blanco |
Carmonense |
1-7 |
Los Carteros
"A" |
Alekhine Fisica |
6½-1½ |
Aleph "B" |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
½-7½ |
Ugia |
|
3ª Ronda (19 Octubre 03) |
Ugia |
4-4 |
Celada "A"
|
Aleph "B" |
6-2 |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
Los Carteros "A" |
3½-4½ |
Alekhine Fisica |
Caballo Blanco |
6-2 |
Carmonense |
Pino Montano "B" |
5-3 |
Sevilla Este
"B" |
Oromana E.P. |
6½-1½ |
Dos Hermanas
"D" |
|
4ª Ronda (26 Octubre 03) |
Celada "A"
|
7½-½ |
Dos Hermanas "D"
|
Sevilla Este "B" |
3½-4½ |
Oromana E.P.
|
Carmonense |
5-3 |
Pino Montano
"B" |
Alekhine Fisica |
4½-3½ |
Caballo Blanco |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
3-5 |
Los Carteros
"A" |
Ugia |
6-2 |
Aleph "B" |
|
5ª Ronda (1 Noviembre 03) |
Aleph "B" |
1½-6½ |
Celada "A"
|
Los Carteros "A" |
3½-4½ |
Ugia |
Caballo Blanco |
8-0 |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
Pino Montano "B" |
3½-4½ |
Alekhine Fisica |
Oromana E.P. |
7-1 |
Carmonense |
Dos Hermanas "D" |
1½-6½ |
Sevilla Este
"B" |
|
6ª Ronda (2 Noviembre 03) |
Celada "A"
|
6-2 |
Sevilla Este "B"
|
Carmonense |
5½-2½ |
Dos Hermanas "D"
|
Alekhine Fisica |
2-6 |
Oromana E.P.
|
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
½-7½ |
Pino Montano
"B" |
Ugia |
3-5 |
Caballo Blanco |
Aleph "B" |
1-7 |
Los Carteros
"A" |
|
7ª Ronda (9 Noviembre 03) |
Los Carteros "A" |
2-6 |
Celada "A"
|
Caballo Blanco |
4½-3½ |
Aleph "B" |
Pino Montano "B" |
5-4 |
Ugia |
Oromana E.P. |
6½-1½ |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
Dos Hermanas "D" |
1½-6½ |
Alekhine Fisica |
Sevilla Este "B" |
4-4 |
Carmonense |
|
8ª Ronda (16 Noviembre 03) |
Celada "A"
|
8-0 |
Carmonense
|
Alekhine Fisica |
4½-3½ |
Sevilla Este "B"
|
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
8-0i |
Dos Hermanas "D"
|
Ugia |
1½-6½ |
Oromana E.P.
|
Aleph "B" |
1½-6½ |
Pino Montano
"B" |
Los Carteros "A" |
5-3 |
Caballo Blanco |
|
9ª Ronda (23 Noviembre 03) |
Caballo Blanco |
3-5 |
Celada "A"
|
Pino Montano "B" |
6½-1½ |
Los Carteros
"A" |
Oromana E.P. |
8-0 |
Aleph "B" |
Dos Hermanas "D" |
4-4 |
Ugia |
Sevilla Este "B" |
7-1 |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
Carmonense |
4-4 |
Alekhine Fisica |
|
10ª Ronda (30 Noviembre 03) |
Celada "A"
|
1-7 |
Alekhine Fisica
|
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
5-3 |
Carmonense
|
Ugia |
4-4 |
Sevilla Este "B"
|
Aleph "B" |
3½-4½ |
Dos Hermanas "D"
|
Los Carteros "A" |
1½-6½ |
Oromana E.P.
|
Caballo Blanco |
4½-3½ |
Pino Montano
"B" |
|
11ª Ronda (14 Diciembre 03) |
Pino Montano "B" |
4½-3½ |
Celada "A"
|
Oromana E.P. |
2-6 |
Caballo Blanco |
Dos Hermanas "D" |
3-5 |
Los Carteros
"A" |
Sevilla Este "B" |
2-6 |
Aleph "B" |
Carmonense |
4-4 |
Ugia |
Alekhine Fisica |
8-0i |
E.A. Jaque al Rey |
|
|
Federación
Sevillana de Ajedrez |