Volver
a Liga por Equipos
Nombre |
Apellidos |
Dirección |
Población |
C
P |
Teléfono |
Club |
Jeronimo |
Albadalejo Cabrera |
Edificio Amate 1. Bloque 3º 1º D |
Sevilla |
41006 |
954662910 |
A.
D. AMATE I |
Fernando |
Alcaide Gómez |
Doña Jimena, 4 Casa
4 |
Alcalá de Guadaira |
41500 |
629016750 |
PEÑA OROMANA |
Eugenio |
Alonso Rodríguez |
Gorrion,39 |
Las Cabezas |
41730 |
955871441 |
C.A.CAPABLANCA |
Luis |
Arenas Ortega |
Benitez Parodi,1 2º
A |
Sevilla |
41008 |
954955237 |
C.A.LOS CARTEROS |
Juan |
Duwison Carmona |
Bda. Nueva 12 |
La Campana |
41429 |
670017667 |
P.A.64 |
Elías |
Calero Alba |
Atalaya,14 2º A |
La Puebla |
41130 |
955771345 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
Antonio |
Calle Serrano |
Tetuan,48 |
Lora del Río |
41440 |
955801792 |
C.A. ALFILES |
J.Manuel |
Camino Rubio |
Jardines de Aranjuez72 |
Espartinas |
41807 |
667620044 |
C.R.C.GINES |
José
M. |
Carillo Martínez |
Alheli,5 |
Moron de la Fra. |
41530 |
955851422 |
CABALLO BLANCO |
José |
Carrero Sanchez |
Don Fermin Molpeceres,2 |
Carmona |
41410 |
954143439 |
C.A.CARMONENSE |
Antonio |
Chaves Lopez |
Bda Ntra Sra de los Dolores,161 |
Camas |
41900 |
600888655 |
ROSA ROJA |
Jesus |
Chica Cáceres |
Felipe II,20 1º - B |
Sevilla |
41013 |
954231387 |
P. A. TRIPLE JAQUE |
José |
Cortés Parejo |
San Juán de la Cruz, 11 |
Dos Hermanas |
41700 |
635661032 |
J.R.CAPABLANCA |
Angel |
Dguez Fernandez |
Antonio Maura Montaner, 7 Bl - 1 P - A |
Sevilla |
41013 |
954230814 |
TENIS BETIS |
Juan |
Diaz Marquez |
Bda San Pablo,16 2º
Izq. |
Ecija |
41400 |
954835412 |
H. DE LA VEGA |
José
M.l |
Espinosa Luna |
San Antonio, 11 |
Pedrera |
41566 |
615665826 |
ESC. AJ. JAQUE AL REY |
Rafael |
Expósito Abeja |
Pulpo,2 2º
Dcha. |
Sevilla |
41015 |
616398222 |
C. A. MARAVER |
Eugenio
M |
Fedriani Martel |
Atenas,5 1º - D |
Montequinto |
41012 |
677806126 |
CLARET |
Manuel
A |
Fernandez Ruiz |
Acebuchal,4 Esc - 2
3º - B |
Sevilla |
41019 |
636627524 |
C.A A. MACHADO |
J.
Carlos |
Ferrete Rueda |
Granada,101 |
Osuna |
41640 |
954811412 |
C.A.OSUNA |
José
M. |
Galisteo Ladaga |
Cataluña,158 |
San Juan de Azche. |
41920 |
954769043 |
C.A.ALJARAFE |
Miguel |
García Jurado |
Cueva de Menga,5 Portal 2 - 2º - B |
Sevilla |
41020 |
954512059 |
SEVILLA ESTE |
Antonio
R. |
Gimenez Velez |
Los Arcos,7 |
Sanlucar la Mayor |
41800 |
954785021 |
SANLUQUEÑO |
Antonio |
Guillen Mateos |
Urb. El Higueral, 5 |
Mairena del Alcor |
41510 |
955943106 |
C.A.MAIRENA |
Manuel |
Herrera Lopez |
Carroceros, 4, 4-A |
Sevilla |
41015 |
954958279 |
PINO MONTANO |
J,José |
Hidalgo Mateos |
Rellenadora,19 D |
Dos Hermanas |
41700 |
955662709 |
C.A.DOS HERMANAS |
Juan
José |
Jimenez Morillo |
Alcalde León Ríos, 40 A |
Viso Del Alcor |
41520 |
955751601 |
VISUEÑO DE AJEDREZ |
Manuel |
Lacalle Remigio |
Plza.S. J. de la Palma,3 - 5 C.1
3º - B |
Sevilla |
41003 |
954220423 |
C.A.ATENEO |
Alfonso |
Lainez Fdez.-Heredia |
Avda. Republica Argentina,14 4ºB |
Sevilla |
41011 |
954279884 |
OLD
MASTERS |
Vicente |
Landero Luna |
Manuel Machado,17 |
Los Palacios |
41720 |
955814750 |
C.A.LOS PALACIOS |
Juan |
Lasarte Salas |
Correduría, 46 2º-A |
Sevilla |
41002 |
954389035 |
LAS DUEÑAS |
M.
Angel |
López Jimenez |
Italica,8 |
Olivares |
41804 |
955719354 |
C.A.OLIVARES |
Antonio |
Marchena Ruiz |
Ntra. Sra. Del Rosario,4 |
Brenes |
41310 |
954796345 |
BRENES |
Bartolomé |
Marquez Polvillo |
Horno,17 |
Pilas |
41840 |
954751366 |
PILAS |
Ismael |
Nieto Gonzalez |
Virgilio Mattoni, 2
Esc.3 3º - F |
Sevilla |
41006 |
954642400 |
ALEKHINE |
Eulogio |
Parrilla Alcalá |
Juan Pérez,17 |
Arahal |
41600 |
696588953 |
ARAHAL C. A. |
Francisco |
Perez García |
San Fernando,9 |
Bormujos |
41930 |
955726010 |
C. P.BORMUJOS |
J.Luis |
Pozo Perez |
San Juan Bosco, 5 |
Los Rosales |
41330 |
955645511 |
TOCINA LOS ROSALES |
Aurelio |
Rodriguez Aguilera |
Viga,8 Nucleo Marchena |
Marchena |
41620 |
630212059 |
ONCE |
Eduardo |
Roldan Díaz |
Av.Primero de Mayo,
3º M |
Coria del Rio |
41100 |
954771487 |
TABLERO CORIANO |
Miguel |
Romero Hurtado |
Abades,26 |
Utrera |
41710 |
954863966 |
C.A.ALEPH |
Antonio |
Romero Mahindo |
Doctor Degado Roig,8
3º B |
Sevilla |
41008 |
954417937 |
C.MERCANTIL |
L.
Manuel |
Sierra Jiménez |
Acacia,4 Bajo Izq. |
Lebrija |
41740 |
651917219 |
CELADA |
Fco. |
Aguilera Genicio |
C/ Cerro de las 40 Chicas, 34 |
Montequinto |
41089 |
954125397 |
MONCASE |
J.
Enrique |
Valdivia Muñoz |
Miguel Maestre,33 |
Guillena |
41210 |
955785050 |
A. C. ESTRIBACIONES |
Manuel |
Valero Borrego |
Valdez Leal,17 |
Tomares |
41940 |
954150621 |
C.D.A.TOMARES |
Antonio |
Vela Rodríguez |
Doctor Fleming,4 |
Bollullos |
41110 |
955765258 |
C.A. BOLLULLOS MIT. |
D. |
Vicente Buzon |
Pedro Caravaca,1 |
Sevilla |
41004 |
|
LABRADORES |
Federación
Sevillana de Ajedrez
|