X ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL
"VILLA DE CORIA DEL RIO"
12 al 20 de febrero de 2003
Lista de jugadores
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club
1. KORNEEV, Oleg RUS 2613 gm Rusia
2. RIZOUK, Aimen ALG 2519 im Argelia
3. POGORELOV, Ruslan UKR 2517 gm Ucrania
4. CAMPORA SIVORI, Daniel H ARG 2505 gm Argentina
5. VASQUEZ, Rodrigo CHI 2481 im Chile
6. CHEPARINOV, Ivan BUL 2478 im Bulgaria
7. MATAMOROS, Carlos S ECU 2460 gm Ecuador
8. IVANOV, Jordan BUL 2446 im Bulgaria
9. KOMLJENOVIC, Davor CRO 2431 gm Croacia
10. VALDES, Leonardo CRC 2407 im Costa Rica
11. TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael ESP 2404 im Espaņa
12. BARRIA, Daniel CHI 2351 fm Chile
13. RAZMYSLOV, Alexander UKR 2345 Ucrania
14. BARRERO GARCIA, Carlos ESP 2325 Labradores
15. MAUS, Siegfried GER 2280 fm Alemania
16. GONZALEZ CUSTODIO, Rafael ESP 2201 Ceuta
17. MARTIN PEREZ, Javier ESP 2197 Claret
18. ROMERO GARCIA, Mariano ESP 2176 Enroque
19. KNAFO, Michael ISR 2148 Israel
20. GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, Jesus ESP 2137 Alekhine
21. BEITIA AMADOR-CARRANDIS, Ernesto ESP 2113 Bilbao
22. BARRERA MARTINEZ, Francisco ESP 2101 Olivares
23. PEREZ GARCIA, Roberto ESP 2098 Alekine Espartinas
24. ALCAIDE GOMEZ, Fernando ESP 2091 P A Oromana
25. ZURITA GALISTEO, Jose Manuel ESP 2088 Puebla Del Rio
26. PEŅA DIEGUEZ, Manuel ESP 2084 Tablero Coriano
27. CARRABEO GARCIA, Manuel ESP 2083 Tablero Coriano
28. LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP 2066 Espartinas
29. PEREIRA FIGUEROA, Manuel ESP 2060 Dos Hermanas
30. VELA IGNACIO, Jose M ESP 2059 Tableo Coriano
31. NIETO GONZALEZ, Ismael ESP 2070 Espartinas
32. MIGENS ROMERO, Juan Manuel ESP 2045 T Coriano
33. REINA AGUILAR, Marcelo ESP 1985 Pino Montano
34. ROMERO PINEDA, Sebastian ESP 1976 Puebla Del Rio
35. DE BORDONS ALBA, Cesar ESP 1946 Tenis Betis
36. REINA LUQUE, Rafael ESP 1934 Tenis Betis
37. SALIDO MONGE, Joaquin ESP 1928 Aljarafe
38. BALLESTEROS BORONDO, Victor ESP 1926 Puebla Del Rio
39. FERNANDEZ LUMBRERAS, Miguel A ESP 1916 Olivares
40. CORTES PAREJO, Jose ESP 1912 J R Capablanca
41. JUIDIAZ HERNANDEZ, Luis ESP 1894 Pilas
42. PANADERO GALLARDO, Manuel ESP 1893 Moncase
43. BARRAGAN FUENTES, Luis ESP 1877 Olivares
44. DOMINGUEZ CORRALES, Jose Felix ESP 1862 Tenis Betis
45. GARCIA GALAN, Manuel ESP 1830 J R Capablanca
46. BRITO GARCIA, Antonio ESP 1819 T Coriano
47. ORTIZ MEDINA, Juan M ESP 1806 San Jose
48. SERRANO POLO, Carmen ESP 1805 Dos Hermanas
49. CURCURU, John Michael ESP 1800 U S A Ateneo
50. GARCIA MAURICIO, Jose ESP 1800 Linares
51. HERRERA TUDELA, Juan M ESP 1800 Gines
52. MIRANDA GONZALEZ, Hipolito ESP 1800 San Juan
53. SIERRA ALMANSA, Jorge COL 1800 Colombia
54. VALERO SANCHEZ, Juan M ESP 1800 Tomares
55. ARJONA ALAMO, Jenifer ESP 1777 Huelva
56. RIEKEN, Eick GER 1765 Puebla Del Rio
57. SANCHEZ MUŅOZ, Tomas ESP 1671 Huelva
58. FIGUEREO AGUILERA, Lorenzo ESP 1574 Huelva
59. GUERRA PENDON, Miguel ESP 1570 Sevilla-Este
60. FERNANDEZ QUINTERO, Jose A ESP 1565 Enroque
61. VALERO BORREGO, Manuel ESP 1550 Tomares
62. PANADERO GALLARDO, Francisco ESP 1515 T Coriano
63. PEŅUELA MEDINA, Jose Raul ESP 1400 J R Capablanca
64. RIOJA SOSA, Alejandro ESP 1385 Escuela T Coriano (15)
65. PASTOR GALAN, Maria ESP 1365 J R Capablanca
66. RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, Antonio ESP 1365 Coria Del Rio
67. BIZCOCHO MARTINES, Moises ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano (14)
68. BRADFORD, John ESP 1350 U S A Las Dueņas
69. CASANOVA DE ALBA, Rafael ESP 1350 T Coriano ( )
70. CHACON GOMEZ, Manuel ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
71. DOŅA JIMENEZ, Antonio ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
72. FERNANDEZ GUISADO, Pablo ESP 1350 Tomares
73. GAMERO PINEDA, Jose ESP 1350 T Coriano ()
74. GARCIA RASERO, Joaquin ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
75. GARCIA URBANO, Carlos ESP 1350 Tomares
76. GIMENEZ QUINTERO, Eduardo ESP 1350 Coria Del Rio
77. LAMA ROJAS, Francisco ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
78. LAMA ROJAS, Alvaro ESP 1350 T Coriano (13)
79. LAZPIUR ROBLES, Marta ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
80. LAZPIUR ROBLES, Fermin ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
81. LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Antonio ESP 1350 Tomares
82. LUQUE CANALEJO, Francisco J ESP 1350 Ateneo
83. MENDOZA, Carlos ESP 1350 Coria Del Rio
84. MORA CALADO, Fco. Javier ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano (14)
85. ORTIAZ SERRANO, Jose M ESP 1350 Dos Hermanas Inf
86. ORTIZ MEDINA, Elena ESP 1350 Dos Hermanas Inf
87. ORTIZ SERRANO, Carmen ESP 1350 Espartinas Inf
88. PARRADO LEAL, Jose C ESP 1350 Coria Del Rio
89. RIOJA SOSA, MĒ Jesus ESP 1350 T Coriano (10)
90. RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel ESP 1350 Pino Montano
91. ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastian ESP 1350 Puebla Del Rio Inf
92. SALAS RODRIGUEZ, Agustin J ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano (10)
93. SALAS RODRIGUEZ, Ana ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano (8)
94. SALAS RODRIGUEZ, Elena ESP 1350 Escuala T Coriano (8)
95. SALAS RODRIGUEZ, MĒ Isabel ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano
96. UFANO BLANCO, MĒ Angeles ESP 1350 Escuela T Coriano (11)
www.fsajedrez.com