CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2013- - Round 4
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Ye Xulong (17) Dhn [3] 0:1 Alejandro Suárez Quintero (48) Pil [3]
2 Cristian Lanzas Plata (22) Rod [3] 0:1 Ignacio Sanabria Rosa (54) Toc [3]
3 Alejandro Álvarez Rodrigo (3) Gra [2] 0:1 David Rodríguez Caballo (13) Cam [2.5]
4 Luís González Sánchez (26) Leb [2.5] 0:1 Sergio Calero Pozo (15) Dhn [2]
5 Francisco Benjamin Fernández Rodriíguez (30) Mai [2] 1:0 José Adorna Márquez (11) Cam [2]
6 Rebeca Acosta Boschetti (14) Dhn [2] 0:1 Abel Salazar Romero (49) Juan [2]
7 Juan Carlos Sánchez Sierra (58) Utr [2] 1:0 Jesús Rodríguez Díaz (20) Gil [2]
8 Miguel Ángel Miranda Ríos (53) Toc [2] 1:0 Paula Ruíz Romero (28) Leb [2]
9 Eusebio López Muñoz (2) Alb [1] 1:0 Joaquín González Ganfornina (25) Leb [1]
10 David Beaterio Carrera (4) Gra [1] 0:1 Marcos Martínez Fernández (33) Mor [1]
11 Lucía Rodríguez Illanes (57) Utr [1] 0:1 Sergio Pérez Pacheco (6) Gra [1]
12 Julio Ortiz Camino (12) Cam [1] 1:0 Sara Álvarez Torres (44) Ped [1]
13 Diego Neila Sánchez (19) Esp [1] 1:0 Andrea Molina García (46) Ped [1]
14 Jesús González Barranco (21) Rod [1] 1:0 Pablo Cabrera Jiménez (51) Toc [1]
15 Francisco Fernández Noguera (24) Leb [1] .5:.5 Javier Carmona Egusquizagua (56) Utr [1]
16 Rafael Alonso González (55) Utr [1] .5:.5 Daniela Reina Muñoz (43) Par [.5]
17 Alvaro Reina Cejudo (59) Est [.5] 1:0 Nerea Ángel Gutiérrez (45) Ped [0]
18 Luís Jiménez Gutiérrez (52) Toc [0] 1:0 Antonio Vega Álvarez (47) Ped [0]
19 María Fernández Martín (1) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
20 Victoria Oñate Marín (5) Gra [0] 0:0 BYE
21 Yago Salvatierra Conde (7) Gra [1] 0:0 BYE
22 Duduveica Justin Leko (9) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
23 Salvador Martín Navarro (10) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
24 Ana Jiménez Morales (16) Dhn [0] 0:0 BYE
25 Carlos Zayas Moreno (18) Dhn [1] 0:0 BYE
26 Damián Reina Sojo (23) Rod [0] 0:0 BYE
27 Manuel Franconetti Bellido (31) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
28 Álvaro Gallardo Morno (32) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Andrés Monte Vidal (34) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Mario Osuna Sánchez (35) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
31 Cristian Pérez Bocanegra (36) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Diego Rodríguez López (37) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Julián Romero Parejo (38) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Antonio Vargas Jiménez (39) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Joaquín Ramón Pérez Rogerío (42) Par [2] 0:0 BYE
36 Anna Rizzuto (50) Sev [0] 0:0 BYE