CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2013- - Round 3
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Alejandro Álvarez Rodrigo (3) Gra [2] 0:1 Cristian Lanzas Plata (22) Rod [2]
2 David Rodríguez Caballo (13) Cam [2] .5:.5 Luís González Sánchez (26) Leb [2]
3 Francisco Benjamin Fernández Rodriíguez (30) Mai [2] 0:1 Ye Xulong (17) Dhn [2]
4 Jesús Rodríguez Díaz (20) Gil [2] 0:1 Alejandro Suárez Quintero (48) Pil [2]
5 Ignacio Sanabria Rosa (54) Toc [2] 1:0 Eusebio López Muñoz (2) Alb [1]
6 Paula Ruíz Romero (28) Leb [1] 1:0 David Beaterio Carrera (4) Gra [1]
7 Sergio Pérez Pacheco (6) Gra [1] 0:1 Miguel Ángel Miranda Ríos (53) Toc [1]
8 José Adorna Márquez (11) Cam [1] 1:0 Rafael Alonso González (55) Utr [1]
9 Abel Salazar Romero (49) Juan [1] 1:0 Julio Ortiz Camino (12) Cam [1]
10 Pablo Cabrera Jiménez (51) Toc [1] 0:1 Rebeca Acosta Boschetti (14) Dhn [1]
11 Sergio Calero Pozo (15) Dhn [1] 1:0 Lucía Rodríguez Illanes (57) Utr [1]
12 Juan Carlos Sánchez Sierra (58) Utr [1] 1:0 Diego Neila Sánchez (19) Esp [1]
13 Alejandro Pérez De La Fuente (8) Boll [0] -:+ Sara Álvarez Torres (44) Ped [0]
14 Nerea Ángel Gutiérrez (45) Ped [0] 0:1 Jesús González Barranco (21) Rod [0]
15 Damián Reina Sojo (23) Rod [0] -:+ Andrea Molina García (46) Ped [0]
16 Antonio Vega Álvarez (47) Ped [0] 0:1 Francisco Fernández Noguera (24) Leb [0]
17 Joaquín González Ganfornina (25) Leb [0] +:- Anna Rizzuto (50) Sev [0]
18 Marcos Martínez Fernández (33) Mor [0] 1:0 Luís Jiménez Gutiérrez (52) Toc [0]
19 José Ángel Ávila Sánchez (41) Pam [0] -:+ Javier Carmona Egusquizagua (56) Utr [0]
20 Daniela Reina Muñoz (43) Par [0] .5:.5 Alvaro Reina Cejudo (59) Est [0]
21 María Fernández Martín (1) Alb [0] 0:0 BYE
22 Victoria Oñate Marín (5) Gra [0] 0:0 BYE
23 Yago Salvatierra Conde (7) Gra [1] 0:0 BYE
24 Duduveica Justin Leko (9) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
25 Salvador Martín Navarro (10) Bre [0] 0:0 BYE
26 Ana Jiménez Morales (16) Dhn [0] 0:0 BYE
27 Carlos Zayas Moreno (18) Dhn [1] 0:0 BYE
28 Manuel Franconetti Bellido (31) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
29 Álvaro Gallardo Morno (32) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
30 Andrés Monte Vidal (34) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
31 Mario Osuna Sánchez (35) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Cristian Pérez Bocanegra (36) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
33 Diego Rodríguez López (37) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
34 Julián Romero Parejo (38) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
35 Antonio Vargas Jiménez (39) Mor [0] 0:0 BYE
36 Joaquín Ramón Pérez Rogerío (42) Par [2] 0:0 BYE