CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 14_16 -2013- - Round 2
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1-12 Vidal Cárdenas, Jesús Leb LEBRIJA-S16 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Guerra García, Pilar Dhn DOS HERMANAS-TUSSAM-S14 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Marrufo Mena, Álvaro Utr UTRERA-S14 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Rivas Mena, Gabriel Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Páez Páez, Juan José Ped PEDRERA-S14 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Florián Filipov, Blas Utr UTRERA-S14 2 2.0 3.0 2.0
Arriaza Granado, Antonio Leb LEBRIJA-S14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
González Ortíz, Pedro Esp ESPARTINAS-S14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
González De La Rosa, Juan Carlos Utr UTRERA-S16 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
García Jiménez, Sergio Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
Pérez Álvarez, Alex Utr UTRERA-S14 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
González Vidal, Diego Leb lebrija 2 1.0 3.0 1.0
13-34 Gómez Pozo, Juan Carlos Ped PEDRERA-S14 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Durán Buades, José Miguel Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Castilla López, Herminia María Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
González Pedrosa, Juan Gil GILENA-S16 1 3.0 2.0 3.0
Tong, Ivan Bre BRENES-S14 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Chía Hidalgo, Jesús Gil GILENA-S16 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Domínguez García, Samuel Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA-S14 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Marca Ribert, Luís Bre BRENES-S16 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Alejandro Utr UTRERA-S16 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Pérez García, David Utr UTRERA-S16 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Herrera Luque, Ismael Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA-S14 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
Rodríguez Díaz, José Antonio Gil GILENA-S16 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
García Enamorado, José Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
Sánchez Romero, Encarni Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA-S14 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
Muriana Soria, Antonio Francisco Bad BADALATOSA-S16 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
Román Nieto, Rafael Utr UTRERA-S16 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
Gómez Aranda, Alberto J. Gil GILENA-S16 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
González Fraile, Francisco Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 1 2.0 1.0 2.0
Ponce Melero, Miguel Par PARADAS-S14 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Ramírez De Castro, Manuel Jesús Utr UTRERA-S16 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Marca Ribert, Álvaro Bre BRENES-S14 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
Suárez Begines, María Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
35-53 Álvarez Rodríguez, Manuel Ped PEDRERA-S14 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Lanzas Plata, Manuel Jesús Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Monge Fernández, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S16 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Gómez Talavera, Francisco José Ped PEDRERA-S16 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Muñoz Marín, Antonio José Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Gowing Caracuel, Carlos Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA-S14 0 3.0 0.0 3.0
Lindes Colón, José Antonio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
De La Carrera González, Esteban Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Macías Pareja, Rafael Ped PEDRERA-S16 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Romero Colón, David Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Gómez Gallardo, Elías Ped PEDRERA-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Montaño Núñez, Guillermo Dhn DOS HERMANAS-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Ramos Joya, Antonio Gil GILENA-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Vela Jareño, Alba María Bre BRENES-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
De La Carrera González, Ignacio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Acosta Hernández, Julián Esp ESPARTINAS-EUROPA-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
González Garrido, Elías Ped PEDRERA-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Carpintero García, Víctor Manuel Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RÍO Y MINAS-S14 0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Bernal Colón, Pablo Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE-S16 0 2.0 0.0 2.0