CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2013- - Round 8
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 Sánchez Sierra, Juan Carlos Utr UTRERA 7 30.0 29.0 40.0
2 Suárez Quintero, Alejandro Pil PILA-ALEKHINE 6.5 32.0 33.5 40.5
3 Xulong, Ye Dhn DOS HERMANAS 6.5 30.5 30.5 39.0
4 Calero Pozo, Sergio Dhn DOS HERMANAS 5.5 28.5 24.5 36.0
5 Lanzas Plata, Cristian Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 5.5 25.5 27.5 34.0
6 Sanabria Rosa, Ignacio Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 5 30.0 29.0 39.5
7 González Sánchez, Luís Leb LEBRIJA 5 27.5 23.5 36.5
8 Gavira Barragan, Ernesto Esp espartinas 5 25.5 17.0 35.5
9 Adorna Márquez, José Cam CAMAS 5 23.5 20.0 30.5
10 Fernández Noguerol, Francisco Leb LEBRIJA 5 23.5 18.0 32.0
11 Rodríguez Caballo, David Cam CAMAS 4.5 26.0 24.0 33.5
12 Álvarez Rodrigo, Alejandro Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 4 26.5 21.0 35.5
13 Fernández Rodriíguez, Francisco Benjamin Mai MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 4 25.5 21.0 34.0
14 Salazar Romero, Abel Juan SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE 4 25.0 21.0 34.5
15 Miranda Ríos, Miguel Ángel Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 4 23.0 21.0 31.0
16 González Ganfornina, Joaquín Leb LEBRIJA 4 21.5 14.0 29.5
17 Beaterio Carrera, David Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 4 20.5 15.0 27.5
18 Pérez Rogerío, Joaquín Ramón Par PARADAS 4 15.5 14.0 23.5
19 Rodríguez Díaz, Jesús Gil GILENA 3.5 26.0 18.5 36.0
20 Pérez Pacheco, Sergio Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 3.5 25.0 17.5 32.0
21 López Muñoz, Eusebio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 3.5 22.5 16.0 29.5
22 Alonso González, Rafael Utr UTRERA 3.5 22.5 15.5 30.5
23 González Barranco, Jesús Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 3.5 22.0 13.5 28.0
24 Ortiz Camino, Julio Cam CAMAS 3.5 21.0 18.5 27.0
25 Reina Cejudo, Alvaro Est ESTEPA 3.5 20.0 12.0 28.0
26 Acosta Boschetti, Rebeca Dhn DOS HERMANAS 3 24.0 16.0 31.0
27 Reina Muñoz, Daniela Par PARADAS 3 21.5 10.5 29.0
28 Neila Sánchez, Diego Esp ESPARTINAS 3 21.0 16.5 28.5
29 Martínez Fernández, Marcos Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 3 13.0 9.0 21.0
30 Zayas Moreno, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS 3 12.0 9.0 20.5
31 Ángel Gutiérrez, Nerea Ped PEDRERA 2.5 21.0 7.5 26.5
32 Salvatierra Conde, Yago Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 2.5 20.5 13.5 27.0
33 Carmona Egusquizagua, Javier Utr UTRERA 2.5 13.5 6.5 22.0
34 Ruíz Romero, Paula Leb LEBRIJA 2 25.5 14.0 32.5
35 Zafra Pozo, Álvaro Ped PEDRERA 2 23.0 3.0 28.0
36 Pérez De La Fuente, Alejandro Boll BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACIÓN 2 16.0 5.0 21.0
37 Cabrera Jiménez, Pablo Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 2 13.5 6.0 19.5
38 Mariscal Oppelt, Antonio Boll BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACIÓN 1.5 23.0 2.0 28.0
39 Molina García, Andrea Ped PEDRERA 1.5 22.5 6.5 31.0
40 Fernández Martín, María Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 1.5 21.0 4.5 28.5
41 Jiménez Gutiérrez, Luís Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 1.5 20.5 5.5 26.5
42 Álvarez Torres, Sara Ped PEDRERA 1.5 20.0 7.5 27.0
43 Álvarez Rodríguez, Antonio Ped PEDRERA 1 22.0 1.5 27.5
44 Rodríguez Illanes, Lucía Utr UTRERA 1 14.5 5.0 22.5
45 Reina Sojo, Damián Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 0 19.5 0.0 24.5
46 Vega Álvarez, Antonio Ped PEDRERA 0 13.0 0.0 22.0
47 Rizzuto, Anna Sev SEVILLA 0 11.5 0.0 19.0
48 Oñate Marín, Victoria Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Leko, Duduveica Justin Bre BRENES 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Martín Navarro, Salvador Bre BRENES 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Jiménez Morales, Ana Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Vargas Jiménez, Antonio Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Franconetti Bellido, Manuel Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Gallardo Morno, Álvaro Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Romero Parejo, Julián Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Monte Vidal, Andrés Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Osuna Sánchez, Mario Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Pérez Bocanegra, Cristian Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Rodríguez López, Diego Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
60 Ávila Sánchez, José Ángel Pam PALOMARES DEL RÍO 0 3.5 0.0 9.0
61 Ávila Chávez, José Ángel Pam PALOMARES DEL RÍO 0 3.5 0.0 3.5
62 Gutiérrez Clajer, Adrián Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Salguero Bernal, Rubén Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0