CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2013- - Round 4
Standings
Place Name Feder Club Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1-2 Suárez Quintero, Alejandro Pil PILA-ALEKHINE 4 5.0 10.0 9.0
Sanabria Rosa, Ignacio Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 4 4.0 10.0 9.0
3 Rodríguez Caballo, David Cam CAMAS 3.5 3.5 9.0 6.5
4-10 Xulong, Ye Dhn DOS HERMANAS 3 6.0 9.0 12.5
Fernández Rodriíguez, Francisco Benjamin Mai MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 3 4.0 8.0 9.0
Sánchez Sierra, Juan Carlos Utr UTRERA 3 4.0 7.0 9.0
Salazar Romero, Abel Juan SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE 3 4.0 6.0 9.0
Miranda Ríos, Miguel Ángel Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 3 4.0 6.0 7.0
Lanzas Plata, Cristian Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 3 3.5 9.0 9.0
Calero Pozo, Sergio Dhn DOS HERMANAS 3 3.5 6.0 8.0
11 González Sánchez, Luís Leb LEBRIJA 2.5 5.0 8.0 9.0
12-23 Rodríguez Díaz, Jesús Gil GILENA 2 5.5 7.0 10.0
Álvarez Rodrigo, Alejandro Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 2 5.0 7.0 10.5
López Muñoz, Eusebio Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 2 4.5 4.0 8.5
Pérez Rogerío, Joaquín Ramón Par PARADAS 2 4.0 7.0 8.0
Ruíz Romero, Paula Leb LEBRIJA 2 4.0 6.0 8.0
Acosta Boschetti, Rebeca Dhn DOS HERMANAS 2 4.0 6.0 8.0
Adorna Márquez, José Cam CAMAS 2 4.0 6.0 7.5
González Barranco, Jesús Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 2 4.0 3.0 8.0
Martínez Fernández, Marcos Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 2 4.0 3.0 6.5
Ortiz Camino, Julio Cam CAMAS 2 3.5 5.0 6.5
Pérez Pacheco, Sergio Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 2 3.5 4.0 7.0
Neila Sánchez, Diego Esp ESPARTINAS 2 2.5 5.0 5.5
24-27 Carmona Egusquizagua, Javier Utr UTRERA 1.5 4.0 2.5 8.5
Fernández Noguera, Francisco Leb LEBRIJA 1.5 4.0 2.5 6.0
Alonso González, Rafael Utr UTRERA 1.5 3.0 3.5 6.0
Reina Cejudo, Alvaro Est ESTEPA 1.5 3.0 2.0 5.0
28-37 Rodríguez Illanes, Lucía Utr UTRERA 1 4.5 3.0 9.5
Beaterio Carrera, David Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 1 4.0 4.0 9.0
Zayas Moreno, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS 1 4.0 4.0 8.0
Salvatierra Conde, Yago Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 1 4.0 4.0 8.0
Cabrera Jiménez, Pablo Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 1 4.0 3.0 6.5
Molina García, Andrea Ped PEDRERA 1 4.0 2.0 9.5
Álvarez Torres, Sara Ped PEDRERA 1 4.0 2.0 7.0
González Ganfornina, Joaquín Leb LEBRIJA 1 4.0 2.0 7.0
Jiménez Gutiérrez, Luís Toc TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 1 4.0 1.0 7.0
Reina Muñoz, Daniela Par PARADAS 1 3.5 1.5 8.0
38-59 Fernández Martín, María Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE 0 4.0 0.0 10.0
Vega Álvarez, Antonio Ped PEDRERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.5
Rizzuto, Anna Sev SEVILLA 0 4.0 0.0 8.5
Pérez Bocanegra, Cristian Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Monte Vidal, Andrés Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Martín Navarro, Salvador Bre BRENES 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Oñate Marín, Victoria Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Gallardo Morno, Álvaro Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Jiménez Morales, Ana Dhn DOS HERMANAS 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Leko, Duduveica Justin Bre BRENES 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Osuna Sánchez, Mario Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Franconetti Bellido, Manuel Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Rodríguez López, Diego Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Romero Parejo, Julián Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Vargas Jiménez, Antonio Mor MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA 0 4.0 0.0 8.0
Reina Sojo, Damián Rod LA RODA DE ANDALUCÍA 0 4.0 0.0 6.5
Ángel Gutiérrez, Nerea Ped PEDRERA 0 3.5 0.0 7.0
Ávila Sánchez, José Ángel Pam PALOMARES DEL RÍO 0 1.5 0.0 4.0
Pérez De La Fuente, Alejandro Boll BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACIÓN 0 1.5 0.0 3.5
Ávila Chávez, José Ángel Pam PALOMARES DEL RÍO 0 1.5 0.0 1.5
Gutiérrez Clajer, Adrián Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Salguero Bernal, Rubén Leb LEBRIJA 0 0.0 0.0 0.0