CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 12 -2010- - Round 6
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Juan José Páez Páez (60) Ped [5] 1:0 Joaquín Rodríguez Morilla (54) Pal [5]
2 Victoria Fernández Bellido (30) Cel [4] 1:0 Paula Begines Tirado (52) Pal [4.5]
3 Juan Carlos González De La Rosa (70) Utr [4.5] 0:1 Sergio García Jiménez (33) Dhn [4]
4 F Antonio Moreno Maraver (61) Pil [4] 1:0 Juan González Pedrosa (48) Gil [4]
5 Andrés Jesús Rodríguez Sánchez (55) Pal [4] 1:0 José Manuel Blanco Domínguez (68) Toc [4]
6 David García Blasco (56) Mer [3.5] 0:1 Rocío Fernández Bellido (31) Cel [3.5]
7 David González Gómez (2) Ala [3] 0:1 María Suárez Begines (39) Dhn [3]
8 Víctor Manuel Carpintero García (84) Vill [3] 0:1 Ricardo Peracaula Román (16) Gra [3]
9 Andrés Raya Jiménez (17) Gra [3] 0:1 Manuel Utrilla Rodríguez (41) Dhn [3]
10 Darío Álvarez Torres (58) Ped [3] 0:1 José Carlos Villanueva Martín (18) Río [3]
11 Claudia Márquez Beato (35) Dhn [3] 1:0 Julio Tabernero Eulón (64) Rui [3]
12 José Miguel Matador Romero (36) Dhn [3] 0:1 Álvaro Marrufo Mena (71) Utr [3]
13 Manuel Jesús Blanco Oliver (6) Alb [2.5] 0:1 José Antonio Vidal Alcón (32) Cel [2.5]
14 Francisco José Casado Garrocho (53) Pal [2.5] 0:1 Juan Antonio Macías León (27) Cue [2.5]
15 Isaac Arellano Caña (73) Val [2.5] 1:0 Elía Tropea (5) Ala [1.5]
16 Rubén López Núñez (26) Cue [2] 0:1 Pablo Colmenero Capote (75) Val [2]
17 Jesús García Ortega (34) Dhn [2] 1:0 Antonio Manuel Rosendo Alonso (82) Val [2]
18 Pablo Silva Fernández (67) Sal [2] 0:1 Antonio Urbano Gómez (40) Dhn [2]
19 Carlos Ruiz Parrado (88) Cue [2] 1:0 José Angel Galván Casanova (43) Esp [2]
20 Antonio Viñuelas Perales (83) Val [1.5] 0:1 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Díaz (50) Pue [2]
21 Ángel De Paz Romero (78) Val [1.5] 0:1 Sergio Miguel Bernedo Puyuelo (57) Nat [1]
22 Jesús Rubio Sánchez (4) Ala [1] 0:1 Alejandro Beltrán Rodríguez (65) Sal [1]
23 Miguel Vázquez Caraballo (22) Guz [1] .5:.5 Ana Miriam Chinal Poblador (77) Val [1]
24 Pablo Espínola Barbero (1) Ala [2] 1:0 BYE
25 Álvaro Rodríguez Gallego (3) Ala [2] 0:0 BYE
26 Esteban De La Carrera González (7) Alb [1] 0:0 BYE
27 Fernando López Delgado (11) Alb [1] 0:0 BYE
28 Ángela Oropesa Torres (20) Ben [1.5] 0:0 BYE
29 Iván Ruíz Valls (21) Ben [2] 0:0 BYE
30 Guillermo Gómez Vélez (23) Cue [1] 0:0 BYE
31 José Manuel Prieto Gómez (29) Cue [0] 0:0 BYE
32 Michelle Jeanine Morales (37) Dhn [2] 0:0 BYE
33 Francisco Martín Espina (44) Esp [3] 0:0 BYE
34 Víctor Martín Espina (45) Esp [3] 0:0 BYE
35 Fernando Martín Espina (46) Esp [3] 0:0 BYE
36 Alberto Jesús Gómez Aranda (47) Gil [0] 0:0 BYE
37 Tania Ortiz Sánchez (49) Isl [1] 0:0 BYE
38 Elías González Garrido (59) Ped [2] 0:0 BYE
39 María Parejo Peña (69) Umb [2] 0:0 BYE
40 Miguel Cortina Navarro (76) Val [1] 0:0 BYE
41 Pepa Guerrero Mayo (79) Val [.5] 0:0 BYE
42 Miguel Millán García (86) Sev [1] 0:0 BYE
43 Miriam Ruiz Parrado (89) Cue [1] 0:0 BYE