CIRCUITO DIPUTACION DE SEVILLA SUB 10 -2009- - Round 8
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Luís Manuel Esquivias Quintero (59) Sev [6] 0:1 Ismael Oulkhir (55) Pil [6.5]
2 Francisco José Fuentes Mateo (42) Leb [5.5] 1:0 Victoria Fernández Bellido (40) Leb [5.5]
3 Rafael Balbuena López (14) Ara [5] 1:0 María Gómez Perea (4) Gra [5]
4 Diego González Vidal (45) Leb [5] 0:1 José Gómez Macias (47) Pal [4.5]
5 Paula Begines Tirado (49) Pal [4.5] 1:0 José Antonio Lindes Colón (52) Oliv [4.5]
6 Alejandro Arriaza Posada (48) Pal [4] 1:0 Andrés Rodríguez Sánchez (50) Pal [4]
7 Rocío Fernández Bellido (41) Leb [4] 1:0 Juan Antonio García Naranjo (64) Toc [3.5]
8 Andrés Raya Jiménez (9) Gra [3.5] 1:0 Francisco Merino Martín (7) Gra [3.5]
9 María Suárez Begines (20) Dhn [3] 1:0 Leonardo Moreno Rios (35) Esp [3.5]
10 Francisco Javier Collado Moreno (53) Pil [3] 0:1 Daniel Guerrero Falcón (22) Vis [2.5]
11 Antonio Callejón Escobar (56) Sev [2.5] 1:0 Alejandro López Flores (6) Gra [2.5]
12 Alberto Miguel Blazquez Caraballo (27) Esp [2] 1:0 José García Enamorado (51) Oliv [2]
13 José Ashasmeary Puente (26) Esp [3] .5:.5 Luís Miguel García Báñez (44) Leb [3]
14 Blas Muñoz Benítez (15) Ara [1.5] 0:0 BYE
15 Jesús Berdonce Encina (16) Dhn [3] 0:0 BYE
16 Teresa Hernández Vicente (30) Esp [1] 0:0 BYE
17 Víctor Martín Espina (31) Esp [4] 0:0 BYE
18 Francisco Martín Espina (32) Esp [3.5] 0:0 BYE
19 José Manuel Blanco Domínguez (63) Toc [2.5] 0:0 BYE
List of Players
No Name Feder Loc Club
1. Espínola Barbero, Pablo Ala ALANÍS
2. Rodríguez Gallego, Álvaro Ala ALANÍS
3. Rodríguez Gelo, María Cruz Alb ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
4. Gómez Perea, María Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
5. Jaime Ramos, Sergio Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
6. López Flores, Alejandro Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
7. Merino Martín, Francisco Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
8. Pérez Rodríguez, Daniel Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
9. Raya Jiménez, Andrés Gra ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
10. Gálvez Carrascoso, Francisco Manuel Rio ALCALÁ DEL RÍO
11. Jiménez Moreno, David Rio ALCALÁ DEL RÍO
12. Romero Chamizo, Manuel Rio ALCALÁ DEL RÍO
13. Villanueva Martín, José Carlos Rio ALCALÁ DEL RÍO
14. Balbuena López, Rafael Ara ARAHAL
15. Muñoz Benítez, Blas Ara ARAHAL
16. Berdonce Encina, Jesús Dhn DOS HERMANAS
17. López Sánchez, Ana Dhn DOS HERMANAS
18. Rodríguez Villar, Guillermo Dhn DOS HERMANAS
19. Segura Jiménez, Carlos Dhn DOS HERMANAS
20. Suárez Begines, María Dhn DOS HERMANAS
21. Figueroa Torres, Diego Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR
22. Guerrero Falcón, Daniel Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR
23. López Moreno, Daniel Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR
24. Lora Sánchez, Alfonso Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR
25. Sánchez Roldán, Jesús Daniel Vis EL VISO DEL ALCOR
26. Ashasmeary Puente, José Esp ESPARTINAS
27. Blazquez Caraballo, Alberto Miguel Esp ESPARTINAS
28. Gómez Pérez, Raúl Esp ESPARTINAS
29. Gutierrez De Agüera Albín, Blanca Esp ESPARTINAS
30. Hernández Vicente, Teresa Esp ESPARTINAS
31. Martín Espina, Víctor Esp ESPARTINAS
32. Martín Espina, Francisco Esp ESPARTINAS
33. Martín Espina, Fernando Esp ESPARTINAS
34. Mateos Morato, Natalia Esp ESPARTINAS
35. Moreno Rios, Leonardo Esp ESPARTINAS
36. Paño Romero, Ramón Esp ESPARTINAS
37. Peña Moreno, Mario Esp ESPARTINAS
38. Quijano González, Pablo José Esp ESPARTINAS
39. Clajer Dorantes, Antonio Leb LEBRIJA
40. Fernández Bellido, Victoria Leb LEBRIJA
41. Fernández Bellido, Rocío Leb LEBRIJA
42. Fuentes Mateo, Francisco José Leb LEBRIJA
43. Ganfornina García, Nicolás Leb LEBRIJA
44. García Báñez, Luís Miguel Leb LEBRIJA
45. González Vidal, Diego Leb LEBRIJA
46. Ruíz Alcón, Carlos Leb LEBRIJA
47. Gómez Macias, José Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLA FRANCA
48. Arriaza Posada, Alejandro Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
49. Begines Tirado, Paula Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
50. Rodríguez Sánchez, Andrés Pal LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
51. García Enamorado, José Oliv OLIVARES
52. Lindes Colón, José Antonio Oliv OLIVARES
53. Collado Moreno, Francisco Javier Pil PILAS
54. Matas Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Pil PILAS
55. Oulkhir, Ismael Pil PILAS
56. Callejón Escobar, Antonio Sev SEVILLA
57. Cansino Suárez, Antonio Sev SEVILLA
58. Castillo Luque, David Sev SEVILLA
59. Esquivias Quintero, Luís Manuel Sev SEVILLA
60. López Atalaya, Adrián Sev SEVILLA
61. Mallofret Serrano, Fidel Sev SEVILLA
62. Varona Creci, Diego Sev SEVILLA
63. Blanco Domínguez, José Manuel Toc TOCINA
64. García Naranjo, Juan Antonio Toc TOCINA
65. Marrufo Mena, Álvaro Utr UTRERA
66. Carpintero García, Víctor Manuel Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RÍO Y MINAS
67. Fernández Riscart, Jesús Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RÍO Y MINAS
68. Romero Garceso, Andrea Vill VILLANUEVA DEL RÍO Y MINAS
69. Wamba Garcia, Nicolas Sev SEVILLA
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.
1 Oulkhir, Ismael Pil 7.5 28.5 35.0 37.5
2 Fuentes Mateo, Francisco José Leb 6.5 30.0 27.0 41.5
3-4 Esquivias Quintero, Luís Manuel Sev 6 29.0 29.0 40.0
Balbuena López, Rafael Ara 6 27.0 23.0 35.5
5-7 Fernández Bellido, Victoria Leb 5.5 28.5 29.0 39.0
Gómez Macias, José Pal 5.5 23.5 22.5 31.5
Begines Tirado, Paula Pal 5.5 21.5 18.0 28.5
8-11 González Vidal, Diego Leb 5 29.5 28.0 39.5
Gómez Perea, María Gra 5 28.0 27.0 37.0
Arriaza Posada, Alejandro Pal 5 26.0 22.0 34.0
Fernández Bellido, Rocío Leb 5 25.5 22.0 34.0
12-13 Lindes Colón, José Antonio Oliv 4.5 27.0 21.5 36.0
Raya Jiménez, Andrés Gra 4.5 25.5 19.0 34.0
14-17 Martín Espina, Víctor Esp 4 29.0 26.0 37.5
Rodríguez Sánchez, Andrés Pal 4 25.5 22.0 33.5
Martín Espina, Fernando Esp 4 24.5 21.0 34.5
Suárez Begines, María Dhn 4 23.0 15.0 31.5
18-25 Martín Espina, Francisco Esp 3.5 24.5 20.0 34.5
García Báñez, Luís Miguel Leb 3.5 24.5 18.5 33.5
Ashasmeary Puente, José Esp 3.5 23.0 16.5 31.0
Callejón Escobar, Antonio Sev 3.5 23.0 14.0 30.0
García Naranjo, Juan Antonio Toc 3.5 22.5 15.0 30.5
Merino Martín, Francisco Gra 3.5 22.5 14.5 30.0
Guerrero Falcón, Daniel Vis 3.5 21.0 13.0 27.5
Moreno Rios, Leonardo Esp 3.5 20.5 15.0 28.0
26-29 Berdonce Encina, Jesús Dhn 3 25.0 15.0 34.5
Blazquez Caraballo, Alberto Miguel Esp 3 22.0 14.5 29.0
Collado Moreno, Francisco Javier Pil 3 21.5 14.0 29.5
Carpintero García, Víctor Manuel Vill 3 17.5 12.0 24.5
30-33 López Flores, Alejandro Gra 2.5 22.5 10.5 30.5
Blanco Domínguez, José Manuel Toc 2.5 21.5 13.5 28.0
Segura Jiménez, Carlos Dhn 2.5 19.5 14.5 28.0
Cansino Suárez, Antonio Sev 2.5 18.5 8.5 26.5
34 García Enamorado, José Oliv 2 22.5 6.0 30.0
35-38 Muñoz Benítez, Blas Ara 1.5 23.0 8.5 30.5
López Moreno, Daniel Vis 1.5 16.5 7.0 23.0
Gálvez Carrascoso, Francisco Manuel Rio 1.5 7.0 3.5 15.0
Jiménez Moreno, David Rio 1.5 7.0 2.5 14.0
39-43 Hernández Vicente, Teresa Esp 1 20.5 4.0 29.0
Wamba Garcia, Nicolas Sev 1 18.5 5.0 25.5
Espínola Barbero, Pablo Ala 1 12.0 1.0 18.0
Romero Garceso, Andrea Vill 1 10.5 5.0 18.0
Villanueva Martín, José Carlos Rio 1 6.0 3.0 13.5
44 Romero Chamizo, Manuel Rio 0.5 10.5 1.0 19.5
45-69 Matas Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Pil 0 9.5 0.0 19.0
López Sánchez, Ana Dhn 0 9.5 0.0 16.0
Lora Sánchez, Alfonso Vis 0 9.0 0.0 15.5
Sánchez Roldán, Jesús Daniel Vis 0 9.0 0.0 15.0
Rodríguez Villar, Guillermo Dhn 0 6.0 0.0 6.0
Figueroa Torres, Diego Vis 0 5.0 0.0 5.0
Gómez Pérez, Raúl Esp 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Rodríguez Gelo, María Cruz Alb 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Paño Romero, Ramón Esp 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Pérez Rodríguez, Daniel Gra 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Quijano González, Pablo José Esp 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Jaime Ramos, Sergio Gra 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Varona Creci, Diego Sev 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
Ganfornina García, Nicolás Leb 0 4.0 0.0 9.5
López Atalaya, Adrián Sev 0 3.5 0.0 9.0
Peña Moreno, Mario Esp 0 3.5 0.0 9.0
Gutierrez De Agüera Albín, Blanca Esp 0 3.5 0.0 9.0
Mallofret Serrano, Fidel Sev 0 3.5 0.0 9.0
Ruíz Alcón, Carlos Leb 0 3.0 0.0 10.5
Castillo Luque, David Sev 0 3.0 0.0 8.0
Clajer Dorantes, Antonio Leb 0 2.5 0.0 6.5
Rodríguez Gallego, Álvaro Ala 0 1.5 0.0 7.0
Marrufo Mena, Álvaro Utr 0 1.5 0.0 7.0
Mateos Morato, Natalia Esp 0 1.5 0.0 6.5
Fernández Riscart, Jesús Vill 0 0.5 0.0 0.5