CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 08 -BENJAMÍN- - Round 5
Cross Table
No Name Rtg Club Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ocaña Gil, Pablo UTRERA 4 16:W 11:W 15:W 12:W 2:
2 Santos Ruiz, Miguel UTRERA 4 44:W 21:W 6:W 9:W 1:
3 Dorado Guzman, Manuel SEVILLA-NATACION 4 40:W 20:W 18:W 10:W 4:
4 Rodriguez Diaz, Emilio UTRERA 3.5 33:W 5:D 14:W 19:W 3:
5 Perez-Marin Barea, Luis ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 3.5 89:W 4:D 49:W 24:W 8:
6 Marquez Marvizon, Alejandra ESPARTINAS 3 66:W 31:W 2:L 17:W 9:
7 Romero Marin, Leandro DOS HERMANAS 3 46:+ 92:+ 9:L 35:W 13:
8 Diaz Carmona, Cesar ARAHAL 3 13:W 17:- 47:W 18:W 5:
9 Begines Tirado, Paula LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 3 57:W 42:W 7:W 2:L 6:
10 Ramirez Bueno, Francisco Javier SEVILLA. S FCO DE PAULA 3 0:+ 77:W 64:+ 3:L 11:
11 Fernandez Bellido, Rocio LEBRIJA 3 30:W 1:L 26:W 34:W 10:
12 Arriaza Posada, Alejandro LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 3 60:W 55:W 19:W 1:L 15:
13 Ruiz Alcon, Carlos LEBRIJA 3 8:L 60:W 48:W 20:W 7:
14 Ruiz Campos, Angel SEVILLA-PINO MONTANO 2.5 76:W 15:D 4:L 27:W 16:
15 Lopez Ramos, Alberto ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 2.5 74:W 14:D 1:L 40:W 12:
16 Marrufo Mena, Alvaro UTRERA 2.5 1:L 26:W 40:D 48:W 14:
17 Sainz Garcia, Luis Miguel SANLUCAR LA MAYOR 2 37:W 8:- 32:W 6:L 38:
18 Fernandez Bellido, M Victoria LEBRIJA 2 36:W 48:W 3:L 8:L 24:
19 Hidalgo Begines, Juan Jose DOS HERMANAS 2 68:W 35:W 12:L 4:L 28:
20 Gomez Perea, Maria ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 2 77:W 3:L 25:W 13:L 27:
21 Harder Cordero, Nathaniel MAIRENA DEL ALCOR 2 41:D 2:L 62:W 36:D 32:
22 Ballestas Suarez, Adan DOS HERMANAS 2 28:W 50:W 23:- 0: 31:
23 Vega Sanabria, Ezequiel ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 2 24:W 25:W 22:- 0: 30:
24 Manrique Reyes, Jose ALEKHINE 2 23:L 30:W 31:W 5:L 18:
25 Vergara Gonzalez, Sandra EL VISO DEL ALCOR 2 53:+ 23:L 20:L 52:W 34:
26 Fernandez Riscart, Jesus VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 2 61:+ 16:L 11:L 57:W 40:
27 Guerrero Falcon, Daniel EL VISO DEL ALCOR 2 51:- 44:W 37:W 14:L 20:
28 Moreno Maraver, Francisco Antonio PILAS 2 22:L 32:L 61:W 56:W 19:
29 Lopez Moreno, Daniel EL VISO DEL ALCOR 2 0: 90:- 54:W 62:W 33:
30 Balbuena Lopez, Rafael ARAHAL 2 11:L 24:L 70:W 47:W 23:
31 Rodriguez Sanchez, Andres J LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 2 69:W 6:L 24:L 45:W 22:
32 Melero Roman, Jose Luis LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN 2 50:L 28:W 17:L 43:W 21:
33 Martin Espina, Fernando ESPARTINAS 2 4:L 78:- 53:W 72:W 29:
34 Martin Espina, Victor ESPARTINAS 2 43:W 81:- 39:W 11:L 25:
35 Ventura Gomez, Maria De La Cruz SEVILLA-NATACION 2 86:W 19:L 55:W 7:L 36:
36 Bascon Jimenez, Juan ARAHAL 2 18:L 62:D 43:W 21:D 35:
37 Muñoz Pascual, Santiago DOS HERMANAS 2 17:L 68:W 27:L 49:W 39:
38 Briega Ruiz, Mario ESPARTINAS 2 92:- 65:- 59:W 68:W 17:
39 Ventura Gomez, Manuel Maria SEVILLA-NATACION 2 65:+ 40:L 34:L 55:W 37:
40 Suarez Begines, Maria DOS HERMANAS 1.5 3:L 39:W 16:D 15:L 26:
41 Ruiz Rodriguez, Antonio BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION 1.5 21:D 47:W 42:- 0: 0:
42 Berdonce Encinas, David DOS HERMANAS 1 88:W 9:L 41:- 0: 49:
43 Perez Membrive, Ana Rosa VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 1 34:L 86:W 36:L 32:L 51:
44 Grau Torrente, Luca ESPARTINAS 1 2:L 27:L 66:W 54:L 0:L
45 Martin De Oliva, Guillermo DOS HERMANAS 1 0: 0: 72:W 31:L 53:
46 Castillo Gomez, Adrian SEVILLA-P.R.PICASSO 1 7:- 73:- 0: 84:+ 52:
47 Perez Perejon, Patricia SANLUCAR LA MAYOR 1 73:W 41:L 8:L 30:L 55:
48 Ashalmeary Puente, Jose ALEKHINE 1 62:W 18:L 13:L 16:L 50:
49 Fernandez Guijo, Emilio Jose VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 1 0: 76:W 5:L 37:L 42:
50 Rodriguez Morilla, Joaquin LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA 1 32:W 22:L 79:- 0: 48:
51 Lopez Flores, Alejandro ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 1 27:- 53:- 65:W 80:- 43:
52 Gonzalez Galvan, Esteban ESTEPA 1 91:- 91:- 68:W 25:L 46:
53 Merino Martin, Francisco ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 1 25:- 51:- 33:L 58:W 45:
54 Vidal Alcon, Jose Antonio LEBRIJA 1 55:L 95:- 29:L 44:W 58:
55 Garcia Carmona, Abraham ARAHAL 1 54:W 12:L 35:L 39:L 47:
56 Lora Sanchez, Alfonso EL VISO DEL ALCOR 1 0:L 0:L 75:W 28:L 62:
57 Morilla Garcia, Ismael LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN 1 9:L 71:- 88:+ 26:L 59:
58 Gonzalez Romero, Consuelo VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 1 0: 67:- 86:W 53:L 54:
59 Romero Madroñal, Marco MAIRENA DEL ALCOR 1 0: 82:- 38:L 86:W 57:
60 Ferreras Perez, Juan Jesus LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN 1 12:L 13:L 76:- 70:+ 0:
61 Cruz Nieto, Paula VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 1 26:- 64:- 28:L 75:W 0:
62 Raya Jimenez, Andres ALCALA DE GUADAIRA .5 48:L 36:D 21:L 29:L 56:
63 Sosa Figueroa, Taimisit MAIRENA DEL ALCOR 0 94:- 94:- 94:- 0: 69:
64 Acuña Moreno, Maite ESPARTINAS 0 0: 61:- 10:- 0: 70:
65 Caraballo Tenorio, Lucia ESPARTINAS 0 39:- 38:- 51:L 0: 88:
66 Martin Espina, Francisco ESPARTINAS 0 6:L 97:- 44:L 0:- 74:
67 Coy Daza, Ana ESPARTINAS 0 0: 58:- 97:- 0: 68:
68 Cardecin Garcia, Sandra SANLUCAR LA MAYOR 0 19:L 37:L 52:L 38:L 67:
69 Saborido Perez, Maria LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN 0 31:L 88:- 96:- 0: 63:
70 Tejero Tejero, Raul LEBRIJA 0 87:- 87:- 30:L 60:- 64:
71 Garcia Blasco, David MERCANTIL 0 95:- 57:- 95:- 0: 73:
72 Rodriguez Villa, Guillermo DOS HERMANAS 0 0: 0: 45:L 33:L 79:
73 Leon Perez, Jesus DOS HERMANAS 0 47:L 46:- 92:- 0: 71:
74 Guerrero Falcon, Daniel EL VISO DEL ALCOR 0 15:L 75:- 85:- 0: 66:
75 Mateos Maroto, Natalia ESPARTINAS 0 0: 74:- 56:L 61:L 86:
76 Blazquez Caraballo, Ana ESPARTINAS 0 14:L 49:L 60:- 0: 78:
77 Campillo Rodriguez, Maria Angeles EL VISO DEL ALCOR 0 20:L 10:L 82:- 0: 82:
78 Mihai Mocanu, Florin VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 0 79: 33:- 81:- 0: 76:
79 Martinez Romero, Maria ESPARTINAS 0 78: 0: 50:- 0: 72:
80 Espinola Ruiz, Ivan ALANIS DE LA SIERRA 0 0:L 0:L 93:- 51:- 0:
81 Lopez Gallego, Antonio Jesus ARAHAL 0 0: 34:- 78:- 87:- 0:
82 Garcia Galan, Ana ESPARTINAS 0 0: 59:- 77:- 0: 77:
83 Rodriguez Gallego, Alvaro ALANIS DE LA SIERRA 0 0:L 0:L 91:- 85:- 0:
84 Espinola Barbero, Pablo ALANIS DE LA SIERRA 0 0:L 0:L 87:- 46:- 0:
85 Marco Jimenez, Daniel ESTEPA 0 0: 89:- 74:- 83:- 0:
86 Bornes Pulido, Natalia LAS CABEZAS DE SAN JUAN 0 35:L 43:L 58:L 59:L 75:
87 Diaz Carmona, Gonzalo ARAHAL 0 70:- 70:- 84:- 81:- 0:
88 Marrugares Carmona, Rafael LA RINCONADA 0 42:L 69:- 57:- 0: 65:
89 Del Rio Perea, Francisco Javier 0 5:L 85:- 90:- 0: 0:
90 Jimenez Martin, Raul ESTEPA 0 97:- 29:- 89:- 0: 0:
91 Rodriguez Gomez, Andres VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 0 52:- 52:- 83:- 0: 0:
92 Coronilla Valdivieso, Ricardo Manuel UTRERA 0 38:- 7:- 73:- 0: 0:
93 Carmona Perez, Manuel EL VISO DEL ALCOR 0 0:L 0:L 80:- 0: 0:
94 Garcia Dominguez, Francisco Javier BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION 0 63:- 63:- 63:- 0: 0:
95 Partida Gastalver, Manuel BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION 0 71:- 54:- 71:- 0: 0:
96 Perez Correa, Juan Jose EL VISO DEL ALCOR 0 0:L 0:L 69:- 0: 0:
97 Romero Garces, Andrea VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS 0 90:- 66:- 67:- 0: 0: