Campeonato de Segunda Categoria 2007


Resultados 8ª Ronda

No Name                                  Total  Result   Name                           Total

 1 CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel (12) [5]      1:0    LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose (1)         [5.5]
 2 REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis (11)            [5]      0:1    ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (18)    [5.5]
 3 ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio (32)       [5]      1:0    PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio (30)  [5]  
 4 ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro (15)           [4.5]    1:0    JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose (4) [4.5]
 5 CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio (23)     [4.5]   .5:.5   MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel (9)     [4.5]
 6 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto (5)       [4]      1:0    GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario (24)  [4]  
 7 PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus (21)  [4]      0:1    SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto (17)   [4]  
 8 RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (6)           [4]      -:+    DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel (7) [3]  
 9 PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M. (13)           [3]     .5:.5   JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano (3) [3]  
10 ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis (10)         [3]      1:0    VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (20)  [3]  
11 RUIZ IDOATE, Javier (31)              [2.5]    0:1    GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin (8)    [2.5]
12 PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (19)              [2]      0:1    SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio (16)  [2]  
13 PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan (29)          [2]      0:1    MONCADA RIOS, Maria (28)       [2]  

Clasificación Final

Place Name                                  Loc  Club         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (18)           1420 Oromana      6.5      27.0  35.5   29.0
  2   ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio (32)            Los Palacios 6        30.0  40.0   27.0
  3   CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel (12) 1491 Retorica     6        22.0  28.5   23.0
  4   LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose (1)                1681 Retorica     5.5      28.5  38.5   29.0
  5   ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro (15)           1441 Oromana      5.5      24.5  32.0   21.0
  6   REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis (11)            1492 Montequinto  5        28.0  37.0   26.5
  7   PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio (30)              Oromana      5        27.5  37.5   27.0
  8   SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto (17)          1422 Retorica     5        26.5  34.5   20.0
  9   MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel (9)            1504 Amate        5        24.5  31.0   24.5
 10   GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto (5)       1539 Pino Montano 5        24.0  33.0   22.0
 11   CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio (23)          A Machado    5        22.5  30.0   20.5
 12   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose (4)        1575 El Viso      4.5      31.5  39.5   27.5
 13   GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario (24)              Alekhine     4        26.5  35.5   17.0
 14   ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis (10)         1494 C Blanco     4        26.0  34.0   20.0
 15   DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel (7)        1522 Old Master   4        24.0  31.5   18.0
 16   PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus (21)  1359 Oromana      4        24.0  30.5   18.0
 17   RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (6)           1529 Pino Montano 4        22.5  30.5   18.0
 18   PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M. (13)           1465 C Blanco     3.5      26.5  35.0   19.5
 19   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin (8)           1507 Retorica     3.5      22.0  31.5   15.0
 20   JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano (3)        1575 C Blanco     3.5      21.0  28.5   15.5
 21   VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (20)         1374 O N C E      3        22.0  29.5   11.0
 22   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio (16)         1438 Carmonense   3        19.0  24.0    9.0
 23   MONCADA RIOS, Maria (28)                   Oromana      3        18.0  25.5   10.0
 24   RUIZ IDOATE, Javier (31)                   Oromana      2.5      18.5  24.0    7.0
 25   PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan (29)               Gines        2        26.0  35.5   13.0
 26   BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J (26)          El Viso      2        20.5  27.0    7.0
 27   PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (19)              1396 Gines        2        18.5  25.0    9.0
 28   VAZQUEZ GARCIA, Jose (2)              1621 C Blanco     2        15.0  25.0    8.0
 29   RAMOS GOMEZ, Juan (22)                1351 Camas        1        12.5  19.5    4.0
 30   MENDOZA GOMEZ, Manuel (14)            1449 Los Carteros 1        10.0  16.5    4.0
 31   FEMENIAS CAÑUELO, Antonio (27)             Oromana      0        10.5  10.5    0.0
 32   ATERO GONZALEZ, Manuel (25)                Montequinto  0         3.5   3.5    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com