Campeonato de Segunda Categoria 2007


Resultados 7ª Ronda

No Name                                  Total  Result   Name                              Total

 1 ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (18)           [4.5]    1:0    PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio (30)     [5]  
 2 MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel (9)            [4]     .5:.5   LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose (1)            [5]  
 3 CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel (12) [4]      1:0    JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose (4)    [4.5]
 4 REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis (11)            [4.5]   .5:.5   ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro (15)       [4]  
 5 SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto (17)          [4]      0:1    ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio (32)   [4]  
 6 JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano (3)        [3]      0:1    CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio (23) [3.5]
 7 DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel (7)        [3]      0:1    GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto (5)   [3]  
 8 PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M. (13)           [3]      0:1    RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (6)       [3]  
 9 PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus (21)  [3]      1:0    ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis (10)     [3]  
10 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin (8)           [2.5]    -:+    GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario (24)     [3]  
11 VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (20)         [2]      1:0    MONCADA RIOS, Maria (28)          [2]  
12 PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (19)              [2]      0:1    RUIZ IDOATE, Javier (31)          [1.5]
13 SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio (16)         [1]      1:0    PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan (29)      [2]  
14 BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J (26)     [1]      1:0    BYE                                    

Clasificación tras la 7ª Ronda

Place Name                                  Loc  Club         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose (1)                1681 Retorica     5.5      20.0  28.0   23.5
  2   ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (18)           1420 Oromana      5.5      20.0  27.5   22.5
  3   ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio (32)            Los Palacios 5        21.5  30.0   21.0
  4   PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio (30)              Oromana      5        20.0  28.5   22.0
  5   REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis (11)            1492 Montequinto  5        19.5  27.0   21.5
  6   CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel (12) 1491 Retorica     5        15.0  20.5   17.0
  7   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose (4)        1575 El Viso      4.5      25.0  32.0   23.0
  8   MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel (9)            1504 Amate        4.5      17.5  24.0   19.5
  9   ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro (15)           1441 Oromana      4.5      17.5  24.0   15.5
 10   CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio (23)          A Machado    4.5      14.5  21.5   15.5
 11   SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto (17)          1422 Retorica     4        18.5  26.0   15.0
 12   GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto (5)       1539 Pino Montano 4        17.5  25.5   17.0
 13   GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario (24)              Alekhine     4        17.5  25.0   13.0
 14   RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (6)           1529 Pino Montano 4        17.0  24.0   14.0
 15   PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus (21)  1359 Oromana      4        17.0  22.5   14.0
 16   ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis (10)         1494 C Blanco     3        19.5  28.0   16.0
 17   PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M. (13)           1465 C Blanco     3        19.0  26.5   16.0
 18   DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel (7)        1522 Old Master   3        16.5  23.0   14.0
 19   JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano (3)        1575 C Blanco     3        16.5  23.0   12.0
 20   VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (20)         1374 O N C E      3        16.5  22.5    8.0
 21   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin (8)           1507 Retorica     2.5      17.5  25.0   11.5
 22   RUIZ IDOATE, Javier (31)                   Oromana      2.5      11.5  16.5    4.5
 23   PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan (29)               Gines        2        20.5  28.0   11.0
 24   BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J (26)          El Viso      2        18.0  24.5    7.0
 25   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio (16)         1438 Carmonense   2        15.0  19.5    6.0
 26   MONCADA RIOS, Maria (28)                   Oromana      2        14.5  21.5    7.0
 27   VAZQUEZ GARCIA, Jose (2)              1621 C Blanco     2        13.5  22.0    8.0
 28   PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (19)              1396 Gines        2        13.0  19.0    7.0
 29   RAMOS GOMEZ, Juan (22)                1351 Camas        1        11.5  17.5    4.0
 30   MENDOZA GOMEZ, Manuel (14)            1449 Los Carteros 1         8.5  15.0    4.0
 31   FEMENIAS CAÑUELO, Antonio (27)             Oromana      0         8.5   8.5    0.0
 32   ATERO GONZALEZ, Manuel (25)                Montequinto  0         2.5   2.5    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com