Campeonato de Segunda Categoria 2007


Resultados 5ª Ronda

No Name                                  Total  Result   Name                              Total

 1 ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (18)           [3.5]    1:0    JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose (4)    [4]  
 2 PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M. (13)           [3]      0:1    LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose (1)            [3]  
 3 MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel (9)            [3]      1:0    ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis (10)     [3]  
 4 REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis (11)            [3]      1:0    ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio (32)   [3]  
 5 PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio (30)         [3]      1:0    CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio (23) [2.5]
 6 ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro (15)           [2]      1:0    VAZQUEZ GARCIA, Jose (2)          [2]  
 7 PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus (21)  [2]      0:1    GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto (5)   [2]  
 8 SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto (17)          [2]      1:0    RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (6)       [2]  
 9 DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel (7)        [2]      0:1    GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario (24)     [2]  
10 CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel (12) [2]      1:0    PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan (29)      [2]  
11 SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio (16)         [1]      0:1    GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin (8)       [1.5]
12 BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J (26)     [1]      0:1    JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano (3)    [1]  
13 MENDOZA GOMEZ, Manuel (14)            [1]      -:+    PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (19)          [1]  
14 VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (20)         [1]      1:0    RAMOS GOMEZ, Juan (22)            [1]  
15 MONCADA RIOS, Maria (28)              [.5]    .5:.5   RUIZ IDOATE, Javier (31)          [0]  

Clasificación tras la 5ª Ronda

Place Name                             Loc  Club         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina           1420 Oromana      4.5       6.5  11.5   12.5
  2   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose       1575 El Viso      4        10.0  16.0   14.0
  3   LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose               1681 Retorica     4         9.5  15.5   13.0
  4   REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis            1492 Montequinto  4         6.5  12.0   12.0
  5   MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel           1504 Amate        4         6.5  10.5   11.0
  6   PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio              Oromana      4         6.0  12.0   12.0
  7   ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio            Los Palacios 3        11.5  19.0   12.0
  8   ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis         1494 C Blanco     3         8.5  14.5   10.0
  9   PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M.           1465 C Blanco     3         8.0  13.0   10.0
 10   GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto      1539 Pino Montano 3         7.5  12.5   10.0
 11   SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto          1422 Retorica     3         6.5  12.0    7.0
 12   GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario              Alekhine     3         6.5  11.5    6.0
 13   ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro           1441 Oromana      3         6.5  10.5    7.0
 14   CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel 1491 Retorica     3         5.5  10.0    8.0
 15   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin          1507 Retorica     2.5       7.0  11.5    6.5
 16   CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio          A Machado    2.5       6.5  11.5    7.5
 17   VAZQUEZ GARCIA, Jose             1621 C Blanco     2        10.0  16.5    8.0
 18   PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan               Gines        2         9.5  15.5    7.0
 19   PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus  1359 Oromana      2         8.0  14.0    7.0
 20   JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano       1575 C Blanco     2         7.5  13.0    6.0
 21   DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel       1522 Old Master   2         7.5  12.5    8.0
 22   RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel          1529 Pino Montano 2         7.0  12.5    7.0
 23   VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo         1374 O N C E      2         6.0  10.5    3.0
 24   PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES              1396 Gines        2         4.5   9.5    3.0
 25   BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J          El Viso      1         8.0  13.5    4.0
 26   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio         1438 Carmonense   1         7.5  11.5    3.0
 27   MONCADA RIOS, Maria                   Oromana      1         6.5  12.0    3.0
 28   MENDOZA GOMEZ, Manuel            1449 Los Carteros 1         5.5  10.5    4.0
 29   RAMOS GOMEZ, Juan                1351 Camas        1         5.5  10.0    3.0
 30   RUIZ IDOATE, Javier                   Oromana      0.5       5.0   8.5    0.5
 31   FEMENIAS CAÑUELO, Antonio             Oromana      0         5.5   5.5    0.0
 32   ATERO GONZALEZ, Manuel                Montequinto  0         2.5   2.5    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com