Campeonato de Segunda Categoria 2007


Resultados 3ª Ronda

No Name                                 Total  Result   Name                                  Total

 1 LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose (1)               [2]      1:0    REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis (11)            [2]  
 2 JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose (4)       [2]      1:0    PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio (30)         [2]  
 3 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto (5)      [2]      -:+    ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio (32)       [2]  
 4 PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M. (13)          [1.5]   .5:.5   VAZQUEZ GARCIA, Jose (2)              [1.5]
 5 ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (18)          [1.5]    1:0    JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano (3)        [1]  
 6 ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro (15)          [1]      0:1    RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (6)           [1]  
 7 DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel (7)       [1]      1:0    MENDOZA GOMEZ, Manuel (14)            [1]  
 8 MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel (9)           [1]      1:0    BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J (26)     [1]  
 9 SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto (17)         [1]      0:1    ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis (10)         [1]  
10 PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan (29)         [1]      +:-    CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel (12) [1]  
11 PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus (21) [1]      0:1    GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin (8)           [.5] 
12 CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio (23)    [.5]     1:0    MONCADA RIOS, Maria (28)              [.5] 
13 RAMOS GOMEZ, Juan (22)               [0]      1:0    PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES (19)              [0]  
14 VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (20)        [0]      0:1    GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario (24)         [0]  
15 SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio (16)        [0]      1:0    RUIZ IDOATE, Javier (31)              [0]  

Clasificación tras la 3ª ronda

Place Name                             Loc  Club         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   ZABALETA TERRER, J Antonio            Los Palacios 3         2.0   5.5    6.0
  2   LAGO SANCHEZ, Jose               1681 Retorica     3         1.5   4.0    6.0
  3   JIMENEZ MORILLO, Juan Jose       1575 El Viso      3         1.0   3.0    6.0
  4   ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina           1420 Oromana      2.5       1.0   3.5    4.5
  5   PEDRERO ANDRADE, Rogelio              Oromana      2         2.0   6.0    5.0
  6   VAZQUEZ GARCIA, Jose             1621 C Blanco     2         2.0   6.0    4.0
  7   ZAMUDIO MUÑOZ, Jose Luis         1494 C Blanco     2         1.5   5.0    4.0
  8   GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, Alberto      1539 Pino Montano 2         1.5   4.0    5.0
  9   PLATA SANCHEZ, Juan M.           1465 C Blanco     2         1.5   4.0    4.0
 10   PASTOR MILAN, Jose Juan               Gines        2         1.5   4.0    3.0
 11   REBOLLAR GARCIA, Luis            1492 Montequinto  2         1.0   5.0    5.0
 12   MURIEL CARDERO, Manuel           1504 Amate        2         1.0   4.5    4.0
 13   DE LA PRADA ESPINA, Manuel       1522 Old Master   2         1.0   4.0    4.0
 14   RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel          1529 Pino Montano 2         1.0   2.0    3.0
 15   GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Agustin          1507 Retorica     1.5       1.5   4.5    2.5
 16   CADENA AJENJO, Marco Antonio          A Machado    1.5       1.5   4.0    2.5
 17   PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Jesus  1359 Oromana      1         2.0   6.5    3.0
 18   JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victoriano       1575 C Blanco     1         2.0   5.5    3.0
 19   ESPINA MARTINEZ, Pedro           1441 Oromana      1         2.0   5.5    2.0
 20   MENDOZA GOMEZ, Manuel            1449 Los Carteros 1         2.0   5.0    2.0
 21   BENITEZ RAMIREZ, Francisco J          El Viso      1         2.0   4.0    2.0
 22   SANJUAN ESCUDE, Alberto          1422 Retorica     1         1.5   5.5    2.0
 23   SERRANO BARRERA, Antonio         1438 Carmonense   1         1.5   3.0    1.0
 24   CASTILLO BOCANEGRA, Miguel Angel 1491 Retorica     1         1.0   4.5    3.0
 25   RAMOS GOMEZ, Juan                1351 Camas        1         1.0   3.0    1.0
      GUTIERREZ  VALERO, Mario              Alekhine     1         1.0   3.0    1.0
 27   MONCADA RIOS, Maria                   Oromana      0.5       2.0   6.0    1.5
 28   VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo         1374 O N C E      0         2.0   5.5    0.0
 29   FEMENIAS CAÑUELO, Antonio             Oromana      0         2.0   2.0    0.0
 30   RUIZ IDOATE, Javier                   Oromana      0         1.5   4.0    0.0
 31   ATERO GONZALEZ, Manuel                Montequinto  0         1.5   1.5    0.0
 32   PASTOR DIAZ, ULISES              1396 Gines        0         1.0   5.0    0.0
www.fsajedrez.com