V ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

"CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANAS"

30 de marzo a 7 de abril de 2006


Resultados 9ª Ronda

No Name                                 Total  Result   Name                                 Total

 1 MATAMOROS, Carlos S. (12)            [6.5]   .5:.5   BURMAKIN, Vladimir (10)              [7]  
 2 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (3)                 [6.5]    0:1    HANDKE, Florian (15)                 [6.5]
 3 MILOV, Vadim (2)                     [6]      0:1    NEELOTPAL, Das (11)                  [6]  
 4 LALIC, Bogdan (14)                   [6]     .5:.5   ILLESCAS CORDOBA, Miguel (4)         [6]  
 5 KRIVOSHEY, Sergei (7)                [6]     .5:.5   CASTELLANOS, Renier (16)             [6]  
 6 DIZDAR, Goran (9)                    [6]     .5:.5   ZAMBRANA, Osvaldo (27)               [6]  
 7 KONONENKO, Tatiana (24)              [5.5]    0:1    KORNEEV, Oleg (1)                    [5.5]
 8 SPRAGGETT, Kevin (5)                 [5.5]    1:0    CARUANA, Fabiano (26)                [5.5]
 9 EPISHIN, Vladimir (6)                [5.5]    0:1    GARCIA LUQUE, Agustin (31)           [5.5]
10 CANDELA PEREZ, Jose (25)             [5.5]    0:1    CAMPORA SIVORI, Daniel (8)           [5.5]
11 KHAMRAKULOV, Ibragim (13)            [5.5]    1:0    DIAZ CASTRO, Sergio (37)             [5.5]
12 COLOVIC, Aleksandar (18)             [5.5]    1:0    VILA GAZQUEZ, Xavier (33)            [5.5]
13 TISSIR, Mohamed (21)                 [5.5]   .5:.5   BARRERO GARCIA, Carlos (35)          [5.5]
14 TORRES TELLEZ, Jonatan (66)          [5.5]    0:1    CARLSSON, Pontus (22)                [5.5]
15 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (17)       [5]      1:0    VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina (44)         [5]  
16 DE LA VILLA, Jesus (19)              [5]     .5:.5   PEREZ GARCIA, Roberto (45)           [5]  
17 TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael (20)           [5]     .5:.5   VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda (51)         [5]  
18 PEREZ, Rodney (23)                   [5]      1:0    PEREIRA FIGUEROA, Manuel (52)        [5]  
19 POGORELOV, Ruslan (28)               [5]      1:0    RIBEIRO, Jose Miguel (53)            [5]  
20 DIAS, Paulo (30)                     [5]      1:0    OVIEDO RODRIGUEZ, Miguel A (54)      [5]  
21 IVANOV, Jordan (32)                  [5]      1:0    PEÑA DIEGUEZ, Manuel (61)            [5]  
22 RECUERO GUERRA, David (34)           [5]     .5:.5   CORBALAN GOMEZ, Juan Jose (57)       [5]  
23 BIEDMA MARTIN, Enrique (36)          [5]      0:1    ZAMUDIO DIAZ, Angel (64)             [5]  
24 PRADOS MONTAÑO, Antonio (40)         [5]      0:1    VELANDRINO, M ª Cielo (68)           [5]  
25 ROMERO LOPEZ, Marta (72)             [5]      0:1    CARRETERO ORTIZ, Francisco (43)      [5]  
26 HURTADO RUEDA, Manuel (86)           [5]      0:1    ALEXANDROVA, Olga (29)               [4.5]
27 VELA IGNACIO, Jose M (62)            [4.5]    0:1    RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA, Antonio (38)     [4.5]
28 VALENCIA GOMEZ, Jairo (63)           [4.5]    0:1    BARRENECHEA BAHAMONDE, Gustavo (46)  [4.5]
29 JUSTINIANO MARQUEZ, Marco A (47)     [4.5]    0:1    HIDALGO PANIAGUA, Fermin (69)        [4.5]
30 RINCON BASCON, Jorge (48)            [4.5]    1:0    FERNANDEZ QUINTERO, Jose A (70)      [4.5]
31 ARROYO BENITO, Alvaro (79)           [4.5]    +:-    LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Fernando (49)       [4.5]
32 GAVIRA GALOCHA, Antonio J (89)       [4.5]   .5:.5   MONTERO CAMPUZANO, Rafael (50)       [4.5]
33 CALLE MOREAU, Sergio (125)           [4.5]   .5:.5   GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, Antonio J (55)     [4.5]
34 SORIA CASTILLO, Ricardo (171)        [4.5]    0:1    MORILLO-VELARDE, Antonio (56)        [4.5]
35 CALLE MOREAU, Jose D (74)            [4.5]    0:1    BORONDO GARCIA, Raul (58)            [4.5]
36 PANADERO GALLARDO, Francisco (101)   [4]     .5:.5   REINA AGUILAR, Marcelo (59)          [4]  
37 ARANAZ MURILLO, Amalia (111)         [4]     .5:.5   GOMEZ FERIA, Jose Mª (71)            [4]  
38 BRADFORD, John (105)                 [4]      1:0    CADENAS FALCON, Jose A (73)          [4]  
39 VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (112)       [4]      0:1    SANTOS OLIVERA, Francisco (75)       [4]  
40 FERNANDEZ LUMBRERAS, Miguel A (76)   [4]      0:1    DIAZ CASTRO, Ismael (128)            [4]  
41 TORRADO MACIAS, Juan (117)           [4]      0:1    CALLE FUENTES, Jose Luis (77)        [4]  
42 BENGOA DIAZ, Javier (78)             [4]      0:1    DE LA PUERTA FERNANDEZ, Carlos (143) [4]  
43 BALLESTEROS BORONDO, Victor (84)     [4]      -:+    FRANCO ORTIZ, Levi (154)             [4]  
44 DELGADO LAGARES, Francisco J (145)   [4]      0:1    MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª (87)       [4]  
45 FERNANDEZ BORRACHERO, Enrique (88)   [4]      1:0    TRAPERO IBAÑEZ, Pedro (172)          [4]  
46 RUFIAN RODRIGUEZ, Ismael (116)       [3.5]   .5:.5   ORTEGA VALLE, Ramon (39)             [3.5]
47 MONTIEL DOMINGUEZ, Jose Luis (121)   [3.5]    1:0    MORALES CANO, Carlos (60)            [3.5]
48 HERRERA OLIVA, Enrique (119)         [3.5]    1:0    PEREZ BELLO, Carlos (65)             [3.5]
49 ORTIZ SERRANO, Carmen (133)          [3.5]    0:1    DOMINGUEZ CORRALES, Jose Felix (80)  [3.5]
50 DE BORDONS ALBA, Cesar (81)          [3.5]    0:1    FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Manuel (114)      [3.5]
51 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, Jose A (91)          [3.5]    +:-    FERREIRA MONTES, Enrique (122)       [3.5]
52 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Rafael (92)        [3.5]    -:+    CAÑETE LOPEZ, Jose (141)             [3.5]
53 FEMENIAS CAÑUELO, Antonio Jose (150) [3.5]    +:-    CAFFERATA LLORENS, Jose (100)        [3.5]
54 PAEZ MOGUER, Faustino (102)          [3.5]    1:0    SILVA LUCENA, Cristian (137)         [3.5]
55 SANCHEZ DEL MORAL, Pablo (170)       [3.5]    +:-    RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, Jose F. (103)   [3.5]
56 SUAREZ POZO, Juan Carlos (95)        [3]      -:+    SANCHEZ BRIONES, Antonio (169)       [3.5]
57 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Jesus (113)         [3]      1:0    GIL DEL FRESNO, Manuel J (132)       [3]  
58 ALONSO ARRIZABALAGA, Javier (120)    [3]      0:1    ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina (134)         [3]  
59 CALLE BARRERA, Jose (138)            [3]      1:0    ORTIZ SERRANO, Jose M. (123)         [3]  
60 DURAN LOPEZ, Angel (147)             [3]      +:-    DIAZ ALONSO, Jaime (124)             [3]  
61 MORENO CAMPILLO, Ricardo (127)       [3]      0:1    MORENO GUILLEN, Ricardo (160)        [3]  
62 ORTIZ SERRANO, Elena (164)           [3]      0:1    NAVARRETE ALONSO, Francisco (129)    [3]  
63 LINARES ANDRES, Antonio (109)        [2.5]   .5:.5   CADENA MUÑOZ, Juan Jose (140)        [3]  
64 ROLLON DOMINGUEZ, Juan M. (131)      [2.5]    0:1    GAITAN RAMIREZ, Afonso (67)          [2.5]
65 MADRUGA DIEGO, Francisco (110)       [2.5]    1:0    SANDOVAL PEREZ, Oliver (126)         [2.5]
66 PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo J (135)    [2.5]    0:1    FIGUEREO AGUILERA, Lorenzo (106)     [2]  
67 VIÑUALES GONZALEZ, J Antonio (115)   [2]      -:+    ANDRADE SORIANO, Guillermo (139)     [2]  
68 CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, Jose A (136)       [2]      1:0    DIAZ GALVEZ, Emilio (146)            [2]  
69 FERNANDEZ GUISADO, Miguel (152)      [2]     .5:.5   MANSILLA ESPIÑO, Romina (157)        [2]  
70 DEL ROSAL MAJON, Carlos (144)        [1.5]    1:0    FERNANDEZ SERRA, Miguel (153)        [1.5]
71 FERNANDEZ GUISADO, Jesus (151)       [1.5]    +:-    RODRIGUEZ BEREGINAL, Alberto (168)   [1.5]
72 DE DIOS DORADO, Ana (142)            [1]      -:+    MENDOZA SANCHEZ, Jose L (159)        [1]  

Clasificación Final

Place Name                           Rtg  Title Club                    Score Buch. Progr. M-Buch.

  1   BURMAKIN, Vladimir             2519 gm    Rusia                   7.5    53.0   41.5    42.0
  2   HANDKE, Florian                2474 gm    Alemania                7.5    51.0   37.5    40.5
  3   MATAMOROS, Carlos S.           2510 gm    Ecuador                 7      52.0   36.5    40.5
  4   NEELOTPAL, Das                 2512 im    India                   7      48.5   35.0    37.5
  5   CHEPARINOV, Ivan               2625 gm    Bulgaria                6.5    54.5   37.5    42.0
  6   CAMPORA SIVORI, Daniel         2541 gm    Argentina               6.5    53.0   38.0    41.0
  7   DIZDAR, Goran                  2531 gm    Croacia                 6.5    52.5   35.5    43.0
  8   KORNEEV, Oleg                  2649 gm    Rusia                   6.5    52.5   33.0    40.5
  9   ILLESCAS CORDOBA, Miguel       2608 gm    España                  6.5    52.0   37.0    40.5
 10   COLOVIC, Aleksandar            2459 im    Macedonia               6.5    51.5   34.5    42.0
 11   SPRAGGETT, Kevin               2581 gm    Canada                  6.5    50.0   35.5    38.0
 12   GARCIA LUQUE, Agustin          2355 im    España                  6.5    49.5   33.0    39.0
 13   KRIVOSHEY, Sergei              2553 im    Ucrania                 6.5    49.0   34.5    38.5
 14   ZAMBRANA, Osvaldo              2405 im    Bolivia                 6.5    48.0   33.5    37.0
 15   KHAMRAKULOV, Ibragim           2499 im    Uzbekistan Merida       6.5    48.0   33.0    37.5
 16   CARLSSON, Pontus               2430 im    Suecia                  6.5    47.5   32.5    37.0
 17   LALIC, Bogdan                  2488 gm    Croacia                 6.5    47.0   35.0    37.5
 18   CASTELLANOS, Renier            2467 im    Chile                   6.5    47.0   33.5    36.5
 19   MILOV, Vadim                   2638 gm    Suiza                   6      51.5   34.0    40.0
 20   FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto      2460 im    España                  6      50.0   34.0    40.0
 21   BARRERO GARCIA, Carlos         2302 fm    España                  6      49.5   32.0    39.5
 22   TISSIR, Mohamed                2444 im    Marruecos               6      49.0   34.0    39.5
 23   POGORELOV, Ruslan              2402 gm    Ucrania                 6      48.0   32.5    37.5
 24   PEREZ, Rodney                  2425 im    Cuba                    6      48.0   32.0    37.5
 25   CARRETERO ORTIZ, Francisco     2183       Las Dueñas              6      47.5   30.0    36.0
 26   DIAS, Paulo                    2370 fm    Portugal                6      46.5   31.0    36.0
 27   IVANOV, Jordan                 2348 im    Bulgaria                6      45.0   30.0    36.5
 28   VELANDRINO, M ª Cielo          1997       Montequinto             6      42.0   28.5    34.0
 29   ZAMUDIO DIAZ, Angel            2010       Huelva                  6      40.5   27.0    31.5
 30   VILA GAZQUEZ, Xavier           2317 fm    España                  5.5    51.5   31.5    40.5
 31   CARUANA, Fabiano               2409 fm    Italia                  5.5    50.5   35.0    41.5
 32   KONONENKO, Tatiana             2417 wgm   Ucrania                 5.5    50.0   31.5    38.5
 33   EPISHIN, Vladimir              2553 gm    Rusia                   5.5    48.5   32.5    38.0
      CANDELA PEREZ, Jose            2410 im    España                  5.5    48.5   32.5    38.0
 35   TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael          2446 im    España                  5.5    48.5   32.0    38.0
 36   RECUERO GUERRA, David          2315 fm    España                  5.5    48.5   31.5    37.5
 37   DIAZ CASTRO, Sergio            2241       Dos Hermanas            5.5    47.5   31.0    37.5
 38   DE LA VILLA, Jesus             2451 gm    España                  5.5    47.0   33.0    37.0
 39   ALEXANDROVA, Olga              2372 im    Ucrania                 5.5    47.0   30.5    36.5
 40   RINCON BASCON, Jorge           2166       Dos Hermanas            5.5    45.5   28.5    35.5
 41   RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA, Antonio    2231 fm    España                  5.5    45.0   30.0    36.0
 42   CORBALAN GOMEZ, Juan Jose      2057       Alekhine                5.5    43.5   28.5    34.5
 43   VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda        2117 wfm   España                  5.5    43.5   28.5    33.5
 44   PEREZ GARCIA, Roberto          2180       Alekhine-Espartinas     5.5    43.5   27.5    34.0
 45   ARROYO BENITO, Alvaro          1939       Dos Hermanas Juv        5.5    42.0   27.0    33.0
 46   TORRES TELLEZ, Jonatan         2001       Malaga                  5.5    42.0   26.5    33.0
 47   BORONDO GARCIA, Raul           2054       Triple Jaque            5.5    41.5   27.5    32.5
 48   MORILLO-VELARDE, Antonio       2059       Montequinto             5.5    41.5   27.0    33.0
 49   HIDALGO PANIAGUA, Fermin       1987       Dos Hermanas            5.5    40.5   24.5    32.0
 50   BARRENECHEA BAHAMONDE, Gustavo 2180       Dos Hermanas            5.5    39.5   24.0    30.5
 51   PRADOS MONTAÑO, Antonio        2203       Old Master              5      49.5   29.0    39.0
 52   BIEDMA MARTIN, Enrique         2287       Huelva                  5      47.5   30.5    38.5
 53   PEÑA DIEGUEZ, Manuel           2041       Coria Del Rio           5      46.5   27.0    36.5
 54   ROMERO LOPEZ, Marta            1967       Oromana-Juv             5      46.5   27.0    36.0
 55   PEREIRA FIGUEROA, Manuel       2113       Dos Hermanas            5      45.0   27.0    35.0
 56   VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina        2180 wim   España                  5      44.0   29.5    35.0
 57   RIBEIRO, Jose Miguel           2106       Portugal                5      43.0   27.0    33.5
 58   HURTADO RUEDA, Manuel                     Gines                   5      43.0   25.0    34.0
 59   GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, Antonio J    2067       Oromana-Juv             5      42.0   26.5    31.5
 60   OVIEDO RODRIGUEZ, Miguel A     2076       Claret                  5      42.0   26.0    33.0
 61   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª                 Gines                   5      41.5   23.0    32.5
 62   MONTERO CAMPUZANO, Rafael      2121       Claret                  5      41.0   26.5    31.0
 63   GAVIRA GALOCHA, Antonio J                 Mairena                 5      40.5   22.0    31.5
      BRADFORD, John                            Estados Unidos          5      40.5   22.0    31.5
 65   FERNANDEZ BORRACHERO, Enrique             Sevilla Vet             5      40.0   22.0    31.0
 66   CALLE FUENTES, Jose Luis       1957       Lora Del Rio            5      39.5   25.0    31.5
 67   CALLE MOREAU, Sergio                      Utrera Inf              5      39.5   21.5    30.5
 68   DIAZ CASTRO, Ismael                       Dos Hermanas C          5      39.5   20.0    31.0
 69   FRANCO ORTIZ, Levi                        Utrera                  5      37.5   20.0    28.5
 70   DE LA PUERTA FERNANDEZ, Carlos            Pino Montano Juv        5      36.5   19.0    28.0
 71   SANTOS OLIVERA, Francisco      1961       Dos Hermanas            5      35.5   24.0    27.5
 72   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Fernando      2153       Olivares                4.5    47.0   27.5    38.0
 73   REINA AGUILAR, Marcelo         2052       Pino Montano            4.5    44.5   25.5    34.0
 74   VALENCIA GOMEZ, Jairo          2030       Colombia                4.5    43.5   24.5    33.0
 75   JUSTINIANO MARQUEZ, Marco A    2171       Las Dueñas              4.5    43.0   28.0    33.5
 76   PAEZ MOGUER, Faustino                     Los Palacios            4.5    43.0   21.5    33.5
 77   VELA IGNACIO, Jose M           2034       Las Dueñas              4.5    42.5   26.5    32.5
 78   CALLE MOREAU, Jose D           1961       Utrera                  4.5    42.5   25.0    33.5
 79   HERRERA OLIVA, Enrique                    Alekhine-Espartinas-Juv 4.5    42.0   20.5    32.5
 80   FERNANDEZ QUINTERO, Jose A     1984       Triple Jaque            4.5    41.5   24.0    32.0
 81   SORIA CASTILLO, Ricardo                   0romana Peru            4.5    40.5   24.5    31.5
 82   GONZALEZ LOPEZ, Jose A                    Amate I Vet             4.5    40.0   20.5    31.5
 83   PANADERO GALLARDO, Francisco              Coria                   4.5    39.5   19.5    29.5
 84   GOMEZ FERIA, Jose Mª           1982       Sevilla-Vet             4.5    39.0   24.5    31.0
 85   DOMINGUEZ CORRALES, Jose Felix 1931       Tenis Betis-Vet         4.5    37.5   22.0    29.0
 86   ARANAZ MURILLO, Amalia                    Alekhine-Espartinas-Inf 4.5    37.5   21.5    29.5
 87   MONTIEL DOMINGUEZ, Jose Luis              Gines                   4.5    36.5   19.5    29.0
 88   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Manuel                 El Cuervo               4.5    36.0   18.5    29.5
 89   FEMENIAS CAÑUELO, Antonio Jose            Sevilla                 4.5    36.0   17.5    27.5
 90   SANCHEZ BRIONES, Antonio                  Dos Hermanas            4.5    35.0   19.0    27.0
 91   CAÑETE LOPEZ, Jose                        Gines                   4.5    34.0   16.0    26.5
 92   SANCHEZ DEL MORAL, Pablo                  Dos Hermanas I          4.5    30.5   18.0    24.5
 93   BENGOA DIAZ, Javier            1952       Old Masters             4      43.0   25.0    35.5
 94   TORRADO MACIAS, Juan                      Dos Hermanas            4      42.0   24.0    34.0
 95   CADENAS FALCON, Jose A         1961       El Viso                 4      41.0   24.0    34.0
 96   ORTEGA VALLE, Ramon            2226       Dos Hermanas            4      40.5   24.5    31.5
 97   RUFIAN RODRIGUEZ, Ismael                  Claret-Juv              4      39.5   21.0    31.0
 98   FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Jesus                    Mercantil               4      38.0   19.0    30.0
 99   FERNANDEZ LUMBRERAS, Miguel A  1959       Olivares                4      37.5   23.0    29.5
 100  BALLESTEROS BORONDO, Victor    1864       La Puebla               4      36.0   20.0    28.0
 101  TRAPERO IBAÑEZ, Pedro                     Jaen                    4      35.5   19.0    28.0
 102  NAVARRETE ALONSO, Francisco               Dos Hermanas A          4      35.0   20.0    28.0
 103  VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo                  Old Masters-Vet         4      33.5   19.0    25.5
 104  DELGADO LAGARES, Francisco J              O N C E Sevilla         4      32.5   15.0    25.0
 105  MORENO GUILLEN, Ricardo                   Sevilla                 4      31.0   13.0    24.5
 106  ROMERO LOPEZ, Cristina                    Oromana-Inf             4      30.5   13.0    24.0
 107  CALLE BARRERA, Jose                       Utrera                  4      29.5   14.0    23.5
 108  DURAN LOPEZ, Angel                        Dos Hermanas B          4      26.5   10.0    20.5
 109  CAFFERATA LLORENS, Jose                   Mercantil               3.5    42.5   21.0    33.0
 110  VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Rafael                  Triple Jaque            3.5    40.5   19.5    32.0
 111  PEREZ BELLO, Carlos            2009       Pino Montano            3.5    38.0   21.5    31.0
 112  DE BORDONS ALBA, Cesar         1919       Tenis Betis             3.5    37.5   21.0    30.0
 113  MORALES CANO, Carlos           2050       O N C E Sevilla         3.5    37.5   18.0    29.0
 114  MADRUGA DIEGO, Francisco                  Mercantil               3.5    36.5   16.5    28.5
 115  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, Jose F.              Dos Hermanas C          3.5    36.0   18.0    27.0
 116  FERREIRA MONTES, Enrique                  Montequinto             3.5    34.5   16.0    27.0
 117  GAITAN RAMIREZ, Afonso         1997       Dos Hermanas            3.5    34.0   18.5    26.0
 118  ORTIZ SERRANO, Carmen                     Dos Hermanas I          3.5    33.5   15.0    26.5
 119  SILVA LUCENA, Cristian                    Dos Hermanas A          3.5    33.5   14.5    26.0
 120  CADENA MUÑOZ, Juan Jose                   Coria Del Rio           3.5    27.0   13.5    21.0
 121  ORTIZ SERRANO, Jose M.                    Dos Hermanas C          3      40.0   17.0    32.0
 122  LINARES ANDRES, Antonio                   Sevilla                 3      39.5   16.5    30.0
 123  GIL DEL FRESNO, Manuel J                  Dos Hermanas A          3      38.0   18.0    30.0
 124  SUAREZ POZO, Juan Carlos                  Coria Del Rio           3      37.5   16.0    29.5
 125  FIGUEREO AGUILERA, Lorenzo                Huelva-Vet              3      37.0   15.0    28.5
 126  DIAZ ALONSO, Jaime                        Dos Hermanas            3      36.0   17.0    27.5
 127  ALONSO ARRIZABALAGA, Javier               Tenis Betis             3      35.0   17.0    27.0
 128  ORTIZ SERRANO, Elena                      Dos Hermanas A          3      34.5   15.0    27.0
 129  ANDRADE SORIANO, Guillermo                Gines                   3      31.0   11.5    24.0
 130  BORRERO CAMPOS, Jeronimo                  Montequinto             3      28.5   15.0    21.5
 131  MORENO CAMPILLO, Ricardo                  O N C E Sevilla         3      28.5   13.0    22.5
 132  CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, Jose A                  Dos Hermanas A          3      27.5   10.0    20.5
 133  ALES GARCIA, Jose                         Tocina-Vet              2.5    36.0   13.0    26.5
 134  SANDOVAL PEREZ, Oliver                    Dos Hermanas C          2.5    34.0   14.0    26.0
 135  PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Pablo J               Oromana                 2.5    34.0   13.0    27.0
 136  GODINO BENITEZ, Miguel                    Los Palacios            2.5    33.5   14.0    24.0
 137  ROLLON DOMINGUEZ, Juan M.                 Dos Hermanas I          2.5    31.0   10.0    25.0
 138  FERNANDEZ GUISADO, Jesus                  Mercantil               2.5    30.5   10.0    24.5
 139  MANSILLA ESPIÑO, Romina                   Dos Hermanas I          2.5    28.5   10.5    21.5
 140  DEL ROSAL MAJON, Carlos                   Dos Hermanas I          2.5    27.5    7.0    21.0
 141  FERNANDEZ GUISADO, Miguel                 Mercantil               2.5    27.5    5.5    21.0
 142  VIÑUALES GONZALEZ, J Antonio              Dos Hermanas            2      33.0   14.0    25.5
 143  MENDOZA SANCHEZ, Jose L                   Dos Hermanas B          2      32.5    9.0    26.5
 144  DIAZ GALVEZ, Emilio                       Dos Hermanas            2      28.0   12.0    21.0
 145  RODRIGUEZ BEREGINAL, Alberto              Dos Hermanas I          1.5    31.5    9.5    24.5
 146  FERNANDEZ SERRA, Miguel                   Menorca                 1.5    30.5    6.0    23.5
 147  DE DIOS DORADO, Ana                       Dos Hermanas B          1      31.5    2.0    25.0
 148  IBARROLA ARIÑO, Jose I         1902       Jerez Vet               1      18.5    4.0     8.5
 149  NIETO LEON, Jesus                         Olivares-Inf            0.5    16.0    2.0     9.5
 150  PEREZ RAMIREZ, Carmelo                    El Copero               0       9.0    0.0     9.0
 151  NAVARRO GOMEZ, Manuel                     El Copero               0       7.5    0.0     7.5
      PEREZ CHACON, Adrian                      El Copero               0       7.5    0.0     7.5
 153  VILLA VERDEJO, Manuel                     Moncase                 0       7.0    0.0     7.0
 154  VALERO SANCHEZ, Juan M                    Tomares                 0       6.5    0.0     6.5
      ESPINOSA GOMEZ, Antonio                   Pino Montano-Vet        0       6.5    0.0     6.5
      PEREZ CHACON, Maria                       El Copero               0       6.5    0.0     6.5
 157  JUIDIAZ HERNANDEZ, Antonio L              Pilas                   0       6.0    0.0     6.0
      PEÑUELA MEDINA, Jose Raul                 Montequinto             0       6.0    0.0     6.0
      RIOS CAMACHO, R Javier                    Pino Montano            0       6.0    0.0     6.0
 160  GUERRA PENDON, Miguel                     Bollullos               0       5.0    0.0     5.0
      SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, Tomas                      Huelva                  0       5.0    0.0     5.0
      IGLESIAS ALVAREZ, Manuel                  Caceres                 0       5.0    0.0     5.0
 163  DURAO, Joaquim                 2197 im    Portugal - Vet          0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      CALLE FUENTES, Antonio J                  Lora Del Rio            0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      ESPINAR PEÑA, Antonio J                   Lora Del Rio-Inf        0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      LAMARCA NOVOA, Ricardo                    Madrid                  0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      MANZANARES NIETO, Isidoro                 Lora Del Rio-Inf        0       4.5    0.0     4.5
 168  ESPINOSA MUÑOZ, Rafael                    Triple Jaque            0       4.0    0.0     4.0
      MOYA CARBALLO, J Manuel                   Lora Del Rio-Inf        0       4.0    0.0     4.0
 170  BLALOCK, Rex                   2203       U S A                   0       3.5    0.0     3.5
      BARRAGAN FUENTES, Luis         1883       Pilas-Vet               0       3.5    0.0     3.5
      CILLEROS RODRIGUEZ, Manuel     1850       Amate I-Vet             0       3.5    0.0     3.5
www.fsajedrez.com