V CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2005
Alevin
Lista de jugadores
No Name Feder Club Born
1. De La Cruz Sancho, Melchor ALCO ALCOLEA DEL RIO
2. Del Valle Gallego, Francisco ALCO ALCOLEA DEL RIO
3. Parrilla Sigueiro, Jose ALCO ALCOLEA DEL RIO
4. Santos Borrego, Francisco Manuel ALCO ALCOLEA DEL RIO
5. Cordon Morales, Jose Maria ARA ARAHAL
6. Illanes Alvarez, Francisco ARA ARAHAL
7. Jimenez Barrera, Jenifer ARA ARAHAL
8. Morales Humanes, Alvaro ARA ARAHAL
9. Nuņez Martin, Macarena ARA ARAHAL
10. Fuentes Palacios, Alejandro BOLL BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
11. Moray Vela, Pedro BOLL BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
12. Ortiz Medina, Marcelo BOLL BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
13. Vallejo Gonzalez, Antonio BOLL BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION
14. Laguna Camino, Antonio J BOR BORMUJOS
15. Beato Sanchez, Samuel CAB LAS CABEZAS
16. Camacho Pacheco, Borja Jesus CAB LAS CABEZAS
17. Chacon Perez, Maria CAB LAS CABEZAS
18. Curado Romano, Juan CAB LAS CABEZAS
19. Guerrero Gutierrez, Antonio Jesus CAB LAS CABEZAS
20. Jimenez Casas, Adrian CAB LAS CABEZAS
21. Lopez Pacheco, Cristian CAB LAS CABEZAS
22. Martinez Beato, Adrian CAB LAS CABEZAS
23. Paez Castro, Pablo CAB LAS CABEZAS
24. Rodriguez Santos, Antonio CAB LAS CABEZAS
25. Suarez Rodas, Jonathan A CAB LAS CABEZAS
26. Barragan Marquez, Ricardo DHN DOS HERMANAS
27. Ceballos Sanchez, Jose Antonio DHN DOS HERMANAS
28. De La Puerta Cresis, Francisco Javier DHN DOS HERMANAS
29. Del Rosal Manjon-Cabeza, Carlos DHN DOS HERMANAS
30. Gil Del Fresno, Cristina DHN DOS HERMANAS
31. Iranzo Palomo, Jaime DHN DOS HERMANAS
32. Laguna Carrasco, Jose Carlos DHN DOS HERMANAS
33. Navarrete Alonso, Francisco DHN DOS HERMANAS
34. Perez Ibaņez, Adrian DHN DOS HERMANAS
35. Rodriguez Bermudo, Enrique DHN DOS HERMANAS
36. Sanchez Del Moral, Pablo DHN DOS HERMANAS
37. Serrano Ortiz, Elena DHN DOS HERMANAS
38. Silva Lucena, Cristian DHN DOS HERMANAS
39. Garcia Isla, Ivan ECI ECIJA
40. Martin Prieto, Manuel Jesus ECI ECIJA
41. Martinez Fernandez, Roberto ECI ECIJA
42. Rojas Prats, Cristina ECI ECIJA
43. Aguilera Garrido, Antonio EST ESTEPA
44. Arias Gamito, David EST ESTEPA
45. Caballero Valladares, Francisco Jose EST ESTEPA
46. Llamas Cabezas, Jose Antonio EST ESTEPA
47. Menbrive Moyano, Jorge EST ESTEPA
48. Muņoz Fernandez, Luis EST ESTEPA
49. Osuna Moyano, Fernando EST ESTEPA
50. Palacios Rodriguez, Antonio EST ESTEPA
51. Prieto Serrano, Rafael EST ESTEPA
52. Andrade Soriano, Guillermo GIN GINES
53. Caballero Soriano, Guillermo GIN GINES
54. Cayuelas Del Barrio, Luis GIN GINES
55. Gaitan Martin, Javier GIN GINES
56. Martinez Cuadrado, Alfonso GIN GINES
57. Medina Castro, Luis Daniel GIN GINES
58. Trillo Garcia, Francisco GIN GINES
59. Trillo Garcia, Alberto GIN GINES
60. Castillo Alvarez, Raul GRA ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
61. Garcia Bono, Montserrat GRA ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
62. Garcia Espinar, Miguel Angel GRA ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
63. Gomez Exposito, Belen GRA ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
64. Grande Gomez, Alejandro GRA ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
65. Benavent Caro, Francisco Javier LEB LEBRIJA
66. Cervantes Rodriguez, Laura LEB LEBRIJA
67. Cesar Velazquez, Eugenio LEB LEBRIJA
68. Garcia Cala, Miguel LEB LEBRIJA
69. Gonzalez Magriz, Alberto LEB LEBRIJA
70. Gonzalez Monge, Jose LEB LEBRIJA
71. Jarana Exposito, Jose Manuel LEB LEBRIJA
72. Jimenez Duran, Francisco LEB LEBRIJA
73. Lopez Lopez, Alvaro LEB LEBRIJA
74. Mejias Gonzalez, Laura LEB LEBRIJA
75. Monge Alba, Nuria LEB LEBRIJA
76. Piņero De La Cruz, David LEB LEBRIJA
77. Ruiz Ripoll, Leandro LEB LEBRIJA
78. Ruiz Torres, Jonathan LEB LEBRIJA
79. Velazquez Vidal, Jose Maria LEB LEBRIJA
80. Zambrano Gonzalez, Luis Miguel LEB LEBRIJA
81. Martin Gomez, Javier MAR MARCHENA
82. Rodriguez Reina, Pablo MAR MARCHENA
83. Vazquez Hidalgo, Daniel MAR MARCHENA
84. Arriero Garcia, Mario OLI OLIVARES
85. Frayle Delgado, Francisco Jesus OLI OLIVARES
86. Lopez Cotan, Francisco OLI OLIVARES
87. Lopez Diaz, Fernando OLI OLIVARES
88. Alcazar Calderon, Ana OSU OSUNA
89. Ballesteros Jimenez, Manuel Alejandro OSU OSUNA
90. Cardoso Hermoso, Antonio OSU OSUNA
91. Castaņeda Garcia, Azael OSU OSUNA
92. Cuartero Moreno, Pablo OSU OSUNA
93. Diaz Dominguez, Jose Luis OSU OSUNA
94. Espada Villanueva, Marina OSU OSUNA
95. Gamez Mancera, Rosa Maria OSU OSUNA
96. Gutierrez Lucena, Daniel OSU OSUNA
97. Lopez Garcia, Manuel Jesus OSU OSUNA
98. Martin Romero, Antonio OSU OSUNA
99. Pinto Maldonado, Mario OSU OSUNA
100. Rodriguez Burgos, Elena OSU OSUNA
101. Rodriguez Escamilla, Adrian OSU OSUNA
102. Rodriguez Galvez, Marta OSU OSUNA
103. Rodriguez Torrente, Belen Maria OSU OSUNA
104. Ruda Diaz, Sara OSU OSUNA
105. Ruda Duaz, Pilar OSU OSUNA
106. Serrato Perez, Christian OSU OSUNA
107. Torrejon Soria, Juan Jose OSU OSUNA
108. Ayala Gonzalez, JUAN ANTONIO PAL LOS PALACIOS
109. Carneiro Barrera, Jose Antonio PAL LOS PALACIOS
110. Diaz Vilchez, Cristobal PAL LOS PALACIOS
111. Egea Martin, Victoria PAL LOS PALACIOS
112. Fernandez Triguero, Fco. Jose PAL LOS PALACIOS
113. Gavira Cotano, Jesus PAL LOS PALACIOS
114. Jurado Diaz, Javier PAL LOS PALACIOS
115. Moreno Rodriguez, Andres PAL LOS PALACIOS
116. Parrales Carbajo, Francisco PAL LOS PALACIOS
117. Reyes Dominguez, Jose Maria PAL LOS PALACIOS
118. Maraver Moreno, Lourdes PIL PILAS
119. Alonso Fernandez, Alfredo SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
120. Bienert Mariscal, Kevin SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
121. Cabezon Ortiz, Felipe SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
122. Castro Cabello, Pablo SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
123. Conejero Sanchez, Raquel SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
124. Del Valle Navarro, Antonio Jose SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
125. Forque De Esteban, Jose SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
126. Gallardo Gimenez, Juan SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
127. Lara Mariano, Oscar SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
128. Macias Cabello, Ignacio SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
129. Manfredi Montenegro, Pablo SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
130. Martin Sera, Manuel SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
131. Morales Galera, Juan SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
132. Morillo Asuero, Ana SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
133. Pereira Sanchez, Pablo SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
134. Perez Lobo, Alberto SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
135. Perez Rios, Jesus SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
136. Rodiger Donoso, Laura SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
137. Zarza Rebollo, Juan Antonio SANL SANLUCAR LA MAYOR
138. Castillo Arras, Raul SEV SEVILLA
139. Gonzalez Risco, Jose Manuel SEV SEVILLA
140. Gonzalez Serrano, Alberto SEV SEVILLA
141. Mauriņo Blanco, Rafael SEV SEVILLA
142. Mendez Vila, Manuel SEV SEVILLA
143. Mohamed Hassan, Nadir SEV SEVILLA
144. Osuna Caņa, Alfonso SEV SEVILLA
145. Prado Morgaz, Andres SEV SEVILLA
146. Puig Guisado, Jaime SEV SEVILLA
147. Ramirez Santos, Adrian SEV SEVILLA
148. Ritore Alonso, Emilio SEV SEVILLA
149. Rodriguez Sanchez, Manuel SEV SEVILLA
150. Rosado Castillo, Sergio SEV SEVILLA
151. Villodres Centeno, Alejandro SEV SEVILLA
152. Matos Lopez, Juan Manuel UTR UTRERA
153. Morilla Orellana, Inmaculada UTR UTRERA
154. Villalba Ramirez, Javier UTR UTRERA
155. Mendez Lobato, Alberto VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
156. Nieves Fernandez, Joaquin VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
157. Roa Trejo, Jose Juan VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS
158. Romero Cano, Abraham VILL VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS