CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004 -INF/CAD- - Round 2
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 BEATO CASTRO, JOSE MIGUEL (2) CAB [1] 1:0 RODRIGUEZ BURGOS, DAMIAN (53) OSU [1]
2 DOBLADO JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE (6) CAB [1] 0:1 SORIA HIDALGO, MANUEL JESUS (54) OSU [1]
3 JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS (8) CAB [1] 0:1 MIRANDA CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE (57) PAL [1]
4 ROMAN SOME, FRANCISCO (13) CAB [1] 0:1 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO DOMINGO (59) PED [1]
5 BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, PEDRO MANUEL (18) DHN [1] 1:0 ALVAREZ MANCHEŅO, MARIO (60) PED [1]
6 CABRERA RIOS, JOSE (61) PED [1] 1:0 DIAZ MUŅOZ, CARMEN (19) DHN [1]
7 GARCIA PEREZ, ALFREDO (62) PED [1] 1:0 ARAQUE FRANCO, JAVIER (23) ECI [1]
8 ARROYO VALOR, JOSE ANTONIO (24) ECI [1] 1:0 HALDON MORENO, ANTONIO JESUS (64) PIL [1]
9 GARCIA COBOS, JOSE (30) ECI [1] 1:0 ROJAS GUERRERO, DAVID (65) PIL [1]
10 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL (31) ECI [1] 1:0 SOLIS GIL, ANTONIO JESUS (66) PIL [1]
11 RIEGO VIERA, JOSE LUIS (34) ECI [1] 1:0 LABRADOR PEREZ, CARPOFORO (70) SANL [1]
12 MARQUEZ CASTRO, JULIO (71) SANL [1] 1:0 ROJAS PRAT, ELISA (35) ECI [1]
13 BOZA DIAZ, GERMAN (39) ESP [1] 0:1 MARTIN BEJARANO, ALVARO (72) SANL [1]
14 ESPINOSA F, FCO DE BORJA (40) ESP [1] 0:1 CASTRO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL (75) SEV [1]
15 PASTOR GAMERO, CARLOS (42) GIN [1] 0:1 COSTA BLANES, DANIEL (76) SEV [1]
16 VAZQUEZ ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO (43) GIN [1] 1:0 MONTOTO GARCIA, LUIS ALFONSO (78) SEV [1]
17 PEŅA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (79) SEV [1] 0:1 ARRIAZA GIL, JAIRO (45) LEB [1]
18 GUTIERREZ MONTERO, JAVIER (48) OSU [1] 0:1 VICENTE GUERRERO, MANUEL J (96) UTR [1]
19 MONCAYO HIDALGO, MARIA (50) OSU [1] 0:1 FIGUEROA MONTERO, JOSE MANUEL (99) VILL [1]
20 VILLA MORENO, ALEJANDRO (97) UTR [1] 1:0 MONTAŅO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JESUS (51) OSU [1]
21 CORDERO MORALES, LUIS MIGUEL (4) CAB [0] 0:1 NUŅEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO (94) UTR [.5]
22 RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, CLARA (44) GRA [.5] +:- DOMINGUEZ ROLDAN, CARLOS DAVID (7) CAB [0]
23 PACHECO CASTILLO, HIGINIO (10) CAB [0] 0:1 NUŅEZ TORREGROSA, ALEJANDRO (58) PAL [0]
24 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER (67) PUE [0] -:+ PEREZ CHACON, ADRIAN (11) CAB [0]
25 AMODEO RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO (73) SEV [0] +:- TEJERO FLORES, MANUEL (15) CAB [0]
26 LUNA VALVERDE, ISMAEL (20) DHN [0] -:+ BRU PERIAŅEZ, MARIO (74) SEV [0]
27 ARAQUE FRANCO, ANTONIO (22) ECI [0] 1:0 PEREZ PADIAL, ALEJANDRO (80) SEV [0]
28 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO (26) ECI [0] 1:0 POZO CAMACHO, DANIEL (90) TOC [0]
29 FERNANDEZ VILLAECIJA, GUILLERMO (29) ECI [0] 1:0 ROMERO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO (92) TOC [0]
30 SANCHEZ RUIZ, VICTOR (38) ECI [1] 1:0 CARBALLO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JESUS (98) VILL [0]
31 GUTIERREZ ESCALANTE, JOSE MARIA (85) TOC [0] 1:0 CAMPOS JIMENEZ, RAFAEL (47) OSU [0]
32 TORREJON SORIA, LUCIA (55) OSU [0] -:+ JIMENEZ BARRADO, MANUEL (100) VILL [0]
33 SALVAGO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (95) UTR [0] 0:1 AMUEDO MARTIN, RAFAEL (56) PAL [0]
34 CARO MULERO, ADRIAN (3) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
35 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE RAMON (5) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
36 LOPEZ BORNEZ, JOSE (9) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
37 ROMAN SOME, JOSE MARIA (12) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
38 SANDOVAL ALOST, SERGIO (14) CAB [0] 0:0 BYE
39 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO (16) CON [0] 0:0 BYE
40 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO (17) CON [0] 0:0 BYE
41 PALMA GUERRA, JAVIER (21) DHN [0] 0:0 BYE
42 BLAZQUEZ, RAFAEL (27) ECI [0] 0:0 BYE
43 FERNANDEZ BURGOS, CRISTIAN (28) ECI [0] 0:0 BYE
44 QUESADA BERMUDO, JESUS (33) ECI [0] 0:0 BYE
45 ROMERO PRISCO, MIRIAN (37) ECI [0] 0:0 BYE
46 MONTERO GARCIA, CARMEN (32) ECI [1] 1:0 BYE
47 CAMINO LOPEZ, JOSE MATIAS (41) GIN [0] 0:0 BYE
48 JIMENEZ MELERO, LUIS MIGUEL (46) MAI [0] 0:0 BYE
49 MIRANDA GARCIA, ISMAEL (49) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
50 PURO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER (52) OSU [0] 0:0 BYE
51 CAMPOS SUAREZ, JOSE MARIA (63) PIL [0] 0:0 BYE
52 OLIVERA NUŅEZ, MARIANO (68) PUE [0] 0:0 BYE
53 OLIVERA NUŅEZ, FRANCISCO (69) PUE [0] 0:0 BYE
54 LARA ABASCAL, ANTONIO (77) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
55 SANCHEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO (81) SEV [0] 0:0 BYE
56 CABADA GRANADO, JORGE (83) TOC [0] 0:0 BYE
57 DE LAS HERAS RODRIGUEZ, SARA (84) TOC [0] 0:0 BYE
58 POZO BARRALES, MARIA (89) TOC [0] 0:0 BYE
59 VICTOR LOPEZ, ELIAS DAVID (93) TOC [0] 0:0 BYE