CIRCUITO DIPUTACION AJEDREZ 2004
-ALEVIN-
List of Players
No Name Feder Club Born
1. CABALLO LEON, JULIAN BOR Bormujos
2. HERNANDEZ SASTRE, DAVID BOR Bormujos
3. MORENO MATEO, IGNACIO BOR Bormujos
4. BEATO SANCHEZ, SAMUEL CAB Las Cabezas
5. CASTRO PAEZ, PABLO CAB Las Cabezas
6. CASTRO PAEZ, PABLO CAB Las Cabezas
7. CORTES CORTES, EZEQUIEL CAB Las Cabezas
8. CURADO ROMANO, JUAN CAB Las Cabezas
9. GALANTE GALLARDO, JUAN DAVID CAB Las Cabezas
10. GUERRERO GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO JESUS CAB Las Cabezas
11. LEMUS RUIZ, CARLOS JESUS CAB Las Cabezas
12. LOPEZ CASTRO, DANIEL CAB Las Cabezas
13. LUNA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL CAB Las Cabezas
14. LUQUE OLMERO, JOSE MARIA CAB Las Cabezas
15. MONTES BUENO, J FRANCISCO CAB Las Cabezas
16. MUÑOZ VALLADARES, MARIA ANGELES CAB Las Cabezas
17. PEREZ CHACON, MARIA CAB Las Cabezas
18. PUERTO PEDRO, MIRIAN CAB Las Cabezas
19. PUERTO TEJERO, IVAN JESUS CAB Las Cabezas
20. PULIDO GONZALEZ, JUAN LUIS CAB Las Cabezas
21. REDAÑO ORTEGA, MANUEL CAB Las Cabezas
22. RODRIGUEZ BEREGINAL, ALBERTO CAB Las Cabezas
23. SUAREZ RODAS, JONATHAN CAB Las Cabezas
24. ARMENTERO MENDO, MANUEL DHN Dos Hermanas
25. BARRAGAN MARQUEZ, RICARDO DHN Dos Hermanas
26. BARROSO ESPINO, CARINA DHN Dos Hermanas
27. BEREA RAMOS, MIGUEL DHN Dos Hermanas
28. BEROVA VARELA, CONCHI DHN Dos Hermanas
29. CARRASCOSA NIÑEZ, PEDRO M DHN Dos Hermanas
30. CARRILLO MORENO, JAIME DHN Dos Hermanas
31. DURAN LOPEZ, JESUS DHN Dos Hermanas
32. GIL DEL FRESNO, CRISTINA DHN Dos Hermanas
33. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN MANUEL DHN Dos Hermanas
34. LAGUNA CARRASCO, JOSE CARLOS DHN Dos Hermanas
35. MONTERO MENDO, AURELIO DHN Dos Hermanas
36. PALOMO IRANZO, JAIME DHN Dos Hermanas
37. ROSAL MANJON, CARLOS DHN Dos Hermanas
38. GARCIA ISLA, IVAN ECI Ecija
39. JIMENEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL ECI Ecija
40. MARQUEZ AQUILAR, MARIA ECI Ecija
41. MARTIN PRIETO, MANUEL JESUS ECI Ecija
42. MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ECI Ecija
43. RUEDA BRUÑA, MIGUEL ECI Ecija
44. DE LA FUENTE SANCHEZ, FERNANDO ESP Espartinas
45. LADRON DE GUEVARA SALADO, DOLORES ROCIO ESP Espartinas
46. RODERO GAGO, ANDREZ ESP Espartinas
47. RONDA ARROYO, PILAR ESP Espartinas
48. CABALLERO SORIANO, GUILLERMO GIN Gines
49. ESPINOSA RIOS, ANTONIO Mª GIN Gines
50. FUENTES JUEN, MARINA GIN Gines
51. MONTILLA PEREZ, SARA GIN Gines
52. RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, MOISES GRA Alcala De Guadaira
53. GARCIA SANCHEZ, DAVID MIGUEL LEB Lerbija
54. GONZALEZ MONGE, JOSE LEB Lebrija
55. GRANADO SANCHEZ, MANUEL MARIA LEB Lebrija
56. JARANA EXPOSITO, JOSE Mª LEB Lebrija
57. JIMENEZ JARANA, ALEJANDRO LEB Lebrija
58. MONGE ALBA, NURIA LEB Lebrija
59. PEREZ PACUERO, MANUEL JOSE LEB Lebrija
60. RODRIGUEZ ANDRADE, ALVARO LEB Lebrija
61. VELA GONZALEZ, RAFAEL LEB Lebrija
62. VIDAL GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO LEB Lebrija
63. ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, JONETHAN MAI Mairena Del Alcor
64. BRENES GUILLEN, MIGUEL MAI Mairena Del Alcor
65. GUZMAN TRONCOSO, ENTONIO JESUS MAI Mairena Del Alcor
66. CARO MARQUEZ, J ANTONIO OSU Osuna
67. CATELLANO FERNANDEZ, J MANUEL OSU Osuna
68. DIAS ANDUJAR, PATRICIA OSU Osuna
69. GALDON RUS, ALVARO OSU Osuna
70. GUTIERREZ LUCENA, DANIEL OSU Osuna
71. MARIN FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO OSU Osuna
72. MARTIN ROMERO, ANTONIO OSU Osuna
73. MORALES JIMENEZ, EDUARDO OSU Osuna
74. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA OSU Osuna
75. RODRIGUEZ BURGO, ELENA OSU Osuna
76. RODRIGUEZ ESCAMILLA, ADRIAN OSU Osuna
77. RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ, J ANTONIO OSU Osuna
78. RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ, MARTA OSU Osuna
79. RUDA DIAZ, MARIA PILAR OSU Osuna
80. VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, MARTA OSU Osuna
81. ARIZA MULERO, JOSE MARIA PAL Los Palacios
82. CASTILLO PEÑA, JOSE ANTONIO PAL Los Palacios
83. CEMBRANO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL PAL Los Palacios
84. EGEA MARTIN, VICTORIA PAL Los Palacios
85. FERNANDEZ TRIGUERO, FCO. JOSE PAL Los Palacios
86. GALAN MURILLO, JUAN JESUS PAL Los Palacios
87. GARCIA MORENO, MANUEL PAL Los Palacios
88. GAVIRA COTANO, JESUS PAL Los Palacios
89. GIRALDEZ GAMEZ, FRANCISCO PAL Los Palacios
90. MORENO RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES PAL Los Palacios
91. NOEL RODRIGUEZ, RAUL PAL Los Palacios
92. NUÑEZ GARCIA, MANUEL PAL Los Palacios
93. PARRALES CARBAJO, FRANCISCO PAL Los Palacios
94. PICOSSI MOGUER, CARLOS PAL Los Palacios
95. REYES DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MARIA PAL Los Palacios
96. RINCON GARCIA, VICTOR PAL Los Palacios
97. SANCHEZ CARCELLER, JORGE PAL Los Palacios
98. VICO MARTIN, FCO. JESUS PAL Los Palacios
99. ALVAREZ TORRES, HELIOS PED Pedrera
100. CORONA CORRALES, SAMUEL PED Pedrera
101. GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, EMILIO PED Pedrera
102. GONZALEZ GARRIDO, ISMAEL PED Pedrera
103. ACOSTA RAYO, CARLOS PUE La Puebla Del Rio
104. CASTILLO COLCHERO, ADRIAN PUE La Puebla Del Rio
105. NEGRON MONTERO, NOELIA PUE La Puebla Del Rio
106. PULPON BOADO, DARIO PUE La Puebla Del Rio
107. ALARCON REGUERO, DANIEL SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
108. ALONSO FERNANDEZ, ALFREDO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
109. AREVALO DEL TORO, MANUEL SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
110. ARJONA CABELLO, ROBERTO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
111. CRIADO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
112. DIEZ GARCIA, JESUS SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
113. DURAN CORREA, FERNANDO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
114. FERNANDEZ PRADO, BELEN SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
115. HERNANDEZ ARROYO, JUAN JESUS SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
116. JIMENEZ BORREGO, MARIA JOSE SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
117. MACIAS CABELLO, IGNACIO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
118. MANFREDI MONTENEGRO, PABLO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
119. MARIN ANDREU, ALFONSO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
120. PEREZ LOBO, ALBERTO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
121. RIVERA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
122. RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO, ALONSO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
123. ROMAN MOYA, ANDRES SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
124. SOSA MORA, ANTONIO SANL Sanlucar La Mayor
125. CASTRO VAZQUEZ, CARLOS SEV Sevilla
126. PAREJA FERNANDEZ, LUIS SEV Sevilla
127. PRADO MORGAZ, ANDRÉS SEV Sevilla
128. PUIG GUISADO, JAIME SEV Sevilla
129. RITORE ALONSO, EMNIO SEV Sevilla
130. ROSADO CASTILLO, SERGIO SEV Sevilla
131. VILLODRES CENTENO, ALEJANDRO SEV Sevilla
132. CALBET GONZALEZ, MARIA VICTORIA TOC Tocina
133. CANO RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO TOC Tocina
134. MURILLO ALONSO, ENRIQUE TOC Tocina
135. POZO CAMACHO, FLORENCIO TOC Tocina
136. POZO GONZALEZ, ESPERANZA TOC Tocina
137. ROMERO GARRIDO, CRISTINA TOC Tocina
138. MORILLA ORELLANA, INMACULADA UTR Utrera
139. SOTO CORTES, JUAN DIEGO UTR Utrera
140. VILLALBA RAMIREZ, JAVIER UTR Utrera
141. MENDEZ LOBATO, ALBERTO VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
142. PALOMO GRILLO, JORDI VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
143. QUESADA CORTES, RAFAEL VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas
144. SOTOCA GARCIA, JOSE VILL Villanueva Del Rio Y Minas